Cup

FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
4
2
FC Lugano
FC Lausanne:
90'
Kukuruzović
FC Lugano:
23'
Vladi
33'
Steffen
56'
Bislimi

Aufstellung

FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport

25
Karlo Letica
4
Anel Husic
6
Noë Dussenne
33'
67'
18
Morgan Poaty
34
Raoul Giger
5'
8
Jamie Roche
24
Antoine Bernede
60'
80
Alvyn Sanches
60'
9
Kaly Sene
11
Fousséni Diabaté
8'
19
Rareş Ilie
46'

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

1
Amir Saipi
5
Albian Hajdari
17
Lukas Mai
61'
26
Martim Marques
34
Allan Arigoni
57'
14
Jonathan Sabbatini
74'
16
Anto Grgić
61'
21
Yanis Cimignani
80'
25
Uran Bislimi
56'
11
Renato Steffen
33'
19
Shkëlqim Vladi
23'
46'

Reservespieler

81
Hamza Abdallah
8'
5
Berkay Dabanlı
46'
10
Olivier Custodio
60'
96
Brighton Labeau
60'
7
Stjepan Kukuruzović
90'
67'
1
Thomas Castella
28
Toichi Suzuki
99
Trae Coyle
22
Samuel Kalu

Reservespieler

9
Žan Celar
46'
6
Jhon Espínoza
61'
7
Roman Macek
61'
29
Mohamed Mahmoud
74'
18
Hicham Mahou
80'
90
Steven Deana
22
Ayman El Wafi
4
Kreshnik Hajrizi
10
Mattia Bottani

Aktuelle Spiele

01.11.2023 19:30
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
0
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
01.11.2023 20:00
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.11.2023 20:30
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

18.08.2023
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
2
2
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
0
0
0
FC Onex
FC Onex
FC Onex
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2023
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
0
0
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr