Champions League Qual.

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

40
Fabiano
6
Michael Lüftner
15
Tomáš Hubočan
80'
17
Jan Lecjaks
22
Ádám Lang
31
Ioannis Kousoulos
76'
8
Vítor Gomes
21
Marinos Tzionis
84'
11
Éric Bauthéac
66'
13
Fotis Papoulis
70'
18
Michal Ďuriš
70'

Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus

1
José Sá
3
Rúben Semedo
13
Rafinha
85'
24
Ousseynou Ba
46'
25
José Cholevas
56'
4
Mady Camara
90'
5
Andreas Bouchalakis
89'
6
Yann M'Vila
28
Mathieu Valbuena
90'
97
Lazar Ranđelović
75'
11
Youssef El-Arabi

Reservespieler

88
Ernest Asante
70'
80
Andronikos Kakouli
70'
7
Kaly Sene
84'
98
Charalambos Kyriakides
5
Kiko
35
Charis Mavrias
75
Loizos Loizou

Reservespieler

19
Georgios Masouras
75'
26
Cafú
90'
7
Kostas Fortounis
90'
88
Konstantinos Tzolakis
66
Pape Cissé
18
Bruno
9
Ahmed Hassan

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr