Champions League Qual.

Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK:
55'
James
65'
Eikrem
83'
Ellingsen
Ferencváros:
7'
Boli
52'
Uzuni
87'
Kharatin

Aufstellung

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
6
Stian Gregersen
90'
28
Kristoffer Haugen
7
Magnus Eikrem
65'
81'
11
Martin Ellingsen
83'
16
Etzaz Hussain
58'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
9'
19
Eirik Hestad
20
Henry Wingo
10
Leke James
55'
89'
14
Erling Knudtzon
43'
57'

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
5
Abraham Frimpong
17
Eldar Čivić
21
Endre Botka
25
Miha Blažič
93
Aïssa Laïdouni
7
Somália
71'
10
Tokmac Nguen
88'
14
Igor Kharatin
87'
70
Franck Boli
7'
73'
77
Myrto Uzuni
52'

Reservespieler

22
Ola Brynhildsen
57'
99
Ohi Omoijuanfo
81'
30
Mathis Bolly
89'
12
Álex Craninx
2
Martin Bjørnbak
27
Marcus Pedersen
15
Tobias Christensen

Reservespieler

18
Dávid Sigér
71'
11
Oleksandr Zubkov
73'
88
Isael
88'
1
Ádám Bogdán
33
Lasha Dvali
26
Marcel Heister
8
Gergő Lovrencsics

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr