Challenge League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC Lausanne-SportAldin TurkesFC Lausanne-Sport222
2FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport170
3SC KriensAsumah AbubakarSC Kriens150
4Grasshopper Club ZürichNassim Ben KhalifaGrasshopper Club Zürich142
FC WinterthurLuka SliskovicFC Winterthur144
6FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur122
FC VaduzTunahan ÇiçekFC Vaduz121
FC Wil 1900Kwadwo DuahFC Wil 1900120
FC Wil 1900Valon FazliuFC Wil 1900121
10Grasshopper Club ZürichMychell da SilvaGrasshopper Club Zürich116
FC VaduzManuel SutterFC Vaduz111
12FC ChiassoSofian BahloulFC Chiasso102
13FC VaduzMohamed CoulibalyFC Vaduz90
14FC AarauLiridon BalajFC Aarau80
SC KriensOmer DzonlagicSC Kriens80
FC AarauMarco SchneuwlyFC Aarau81
FC SchaffhausenHélios SessoloFC Schaffhausen82
FC Wil 1900Filip StojilkovićFC Wil 190080
19FC ChiassoAlexis AntunesFC Chiasso70
Grasshopper Club ZürichNikola GjorgjevGrasshopper Club Zürich70
FC Lausanne-SportAnthony KouraFC Lausanne-Sport70
Stade Lausanne-OuchyYanis LahiouelStade Lausanne-Ouchy70
FC AarauMarkus NeumayrFC Aarau73
FC AarauPatrick RossiniFC Aarau70
SC KriensNico SiegristSC Kriens72
SC KriensIgor TadicSC Kriens71
FC Wil 1900Julian von MoosFC Wil 190070
28Stade Lausanne-OuchyEtienne NdongoStade Lausanne-Ouchy60
FC VaduzYannick SchmidFC Vaduz60
FC Lausanne-SportChristian SchneuwlyFC Lausanne-Sport60
FC VaduzDenis SimaniFC Vaduz60
FC AarauElsad ZverotićFC Aarau60
33FC AarauYvan AloungaFC Aarau50
FC ChiassoYounés Bnou MarzoukFC Chiasso50
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMarco DelleyStade Lausanne-Ouchy50
SC KriensDaniel FollonierSC Kriens50
Stade Lausanne-OuchyKarim GazzettaStade Lausanne-Ouchy50
FC WinterthurAnas MahamidFC Winterthur50
FC VaduzNicolae MilinceanuFC Vaduz50
Grasshopper Club ZürichGiotto MorandiGrasshopper Club Zürich50
FC Lausanne-SportDan N'DoyeFC Lausanne-Sport50
FC SchaffhausenRodrigo PolleroFC Schaffhausen50
FC VaduzDominik SchwizerFC Vaduz50
Grasshopper Club ZürichDanijel SubotićGrasshopper Club Zürich50
45FC WinterthurDavide CallàFC Winterthur40
FC SchaffhausenDanilo Del ToroFC Schaffhausen40
FC VaduzPius DornFC Vaduz40
FC WinterthurOusmane DoumbiaFC Winterthur40
FC VaduzNoah FrickFC Vaduz40
FC VaduzMilan GajićFC Vaduz43
SC KriensRrezart HoxhaSC Kriens40
Stade Lausanne-OuchyJuan Manuel ParaparStade Lausanne-Ouchy40
FC ChiassoMickael AlmeidaFC Chiasso40
FC Wil 1900Andrea PadulaFC Wil 190040
Grasshopper Club ZürichPetar PusicGrasshopper Club Zürich40
FC VaduzBerkay SülüngözFC Vaduz40
FC SchaffhausenGjelbrim TaipiFC Schaffhausen42
58Stade Lausanne-OuchyMohamed AmdouniStade Lausanne-Ouchy30
FC SchaffhausenKarim BarryFC Schaffhausen30
FC Wil 1900Mërgim BrahimiFC Wil 190030
Grasshopper Club ZürichOliver BuffGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC Wil 1900Carlos SilvioFC Wil 190030
FC ChiassoSvajūnas ČyžasFC Chiasso30
Grasshopper Club ZürichEuclides da SilvaGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC Lausanne-SportJoël GeissmannFC Lausanne-Sport30
FC Lausanne-SportStjepan KukuruzovićFC Lausanne-Sport30
FC AarauPetar MišićFC Aarau30
FC SchaffhausenSerge MüllerFC Schaffhausen30
FC WinterthurNuno da SilvaFC Winterthur30
FC AarauDonat RrudhaniFC Aarau30
FC Wil 1900Joël SchmiedFC Wil 190030
FC AarauKevin SpadanudaFC Aarau30
Grasshopper Club ZürichAndreas WittwerGrasshopper Club Zürich30
Grasshopper Club ZürichZè TurboGrasshopper Club Zürich30
75FC WinterthurRoberto AlvesFC Winterthur20
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarko BašićGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC Lausanne-SportNikola BoranijaševićFC Lausanne-Sport20
Grasshopper Club ZürichAleksandar CvetkovićGrasshopper Club Zürich20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyAxel DannerStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC Lausanne-SportMaxime DominguezFC Lausanne-Sport21
Grasshopper Club ZürichFabio FehrGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC Lausanne-SportPer-Egil FloFC Lausanne-Sport20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyQuentin GaillardStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC AarauMats HammerichFC Aarau20
FC AarauOlivier JäckleFC Aarau21
FC Lausanne-SportNoah LoosliFC Lausanne-Sport20
FC WinterthurSayfallah LtaiefFC Winterthur20
FC VaduzGabriel LüchingerFC Vaduz21
FC AarauStefan MaierhoferFC Aarau20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMarko MaletićStade Lausanne-Ouchy21
FC AarauDamir MehidićFC Aarau20
FC SchaffhausenGaëtan Missi MezuFC Schaffhausen20
FC Lausanne-SportElton MonteiroFC Lausanne-Sport20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyAndrea MutomboStade Lausanne-Ouchy22
Grasshopper Club ZürichAllen NjieGrasshopper Club Zürich20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyKonan OussouStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC Lausanne-SportAlexandre PascheFC Lausanne-Sport20
FC WinterthurGëzim PepsiFC Winterthur20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMichaël PerrierStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC ChiassoMatteo PiccinniFC Chiasso20
FC SchaffhausenArijan QollakuFC Schaffhausen20
FC ChiassoKarim RossiFC Chiasso21
Grasshopper Club ZürichVero SalaticGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC AarauNicolas SchindelholzFC Aarau20
SC KriensDario UlrichSC Kriens20
FC SchaffhausenVeljko VukasinovicFC Schaffhausen20
SC KriensBahadir YesilcayirSC Kriens20
108Stade Lausanne-OuchyRafidine AbdullahStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC Wil 1900Eris AbediniFC Wil 190010
FC SchaffhausenSimone BelomettiFC Schaffhausen10
SC KriensLiridon BerishaSC Kriens10
FC Wil 1900Radivoj BosićFC Wil 190010
FC WinterthurMario BühlerFC Winterthur10
FC SchaffhausenImran BunjakuFC Schaffhausen10
SC KriensRobin BussetSC Kriens10
FC Wil 1900Mattia CelantFC Wil 190010
Stade Lausanne-OuchyBijan DalvandStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
Grasshopper Club ZürichDjibril DianiGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC VaduzDejan DjokicFC Vaduz10
SC KriensJan ElvediSC Kriens10
FC Lausanne-SportNicolas GétazFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC ChiassoMerlin HadziFC Chiasso10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyLavdrim HajrulahuStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC WinterthurValon HamdiuFC Winterthur10
FC SchaffhausenEdin ImeriFC Schaffhausen10
FC WinterthurGabriel IsikFC Winterthur10
FC Lausanne-SportJoão OliveiraFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC Wil 1900Bledian KrasniqiFC Wil 190010
FC SchaffhausenJetmir KrasniqiFC Schaffhausen10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyAndy LaugeoisStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC WinterthurGranit LekajFC Winterthur10
FC AarauStevan LujicFC Aarau10
FC ChiassoSebastian MalinowskiFC Chiasso10
SC KriensNikola MijatovicSC Kriens10
FC Wil 1900Philipp MuntwilerFC Wil 190010
FC Lausanne-SportIgor N'GangaFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC Lausanne-SportMickaël NanizayamoFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC Wil 1900Alessandro PaunescuFC Wil 190010
FC AarauMiguel PeraltaFC Aarau10
FC Lausanne-SportCameron PuertasFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC WinterthurLuca RadiceFC Winterthur10
FC VaduzFuad RahimiFC Vaduz10
FC Wil 1900Fabian RohnerFC Wil 190010
SC KriensAlbin SadrijajSC Kriens10
Grasshopper Club ZürichRandy SchneiderGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC WinterthurRaphael SpiegelFC Winterthur10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyDylan TavaresStade Lausanne-Ouchy10

Spielplan

20.07.2019
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
21.07.2019
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
26.07.2019
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.07.2019
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
4
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
28.07.2019
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
30.07.2019
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
02.08.2019
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.08.2019
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
04.08.2019
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
3
2
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
08.08.2019
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
4
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.08.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
2
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
11.08.2019
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
23.08.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
24.08.2019
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
5
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
25.08.2019
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
2
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
30.08.2019
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
3
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
31.08.2019
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
01.09.2019
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
20.09.2019
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.09.2019
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
2
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.09.2019
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
24.09.2019
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.09.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
4
2
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.09.2019
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.09.2019
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
2
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
3
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
29.09.2019
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
5
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
04.10.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
05.10.2019
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
3
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
06.10.2019
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
18.10.2019
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
25.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.10.2019
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.10.2019
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
5
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
03.11.2019
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
08.11.2019
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.11.2019
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
4
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
10.11.2019
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
3
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
2
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
5
2
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
22.11.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
5
2
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.11.2019
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
24.11.2019
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
29.11.2019
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.11.2019
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
01.12.2019
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
4
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
06.12.2019
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.12.2019
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
2
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
08.12.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.12.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.12.2019
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
15.12.2019
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
4
3
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
24.01.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.01.2020
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
26.01.2020
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.01.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.02.2020
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
02.02.2020
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
07.02.2020
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
08.02.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
2
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
09.02.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
14.02.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
15.02.2020
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
16.02.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
21.02.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.02.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
2
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
23.02.2020
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
4
2
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
19.06.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.06.2020
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
1
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
2
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.06.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
4
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.06.2020
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
26.06.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.06.2020
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.06.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
2
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
5
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.07.2020
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
4
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
03.07.2020
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
5
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.07.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
07.07.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
2
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
2
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
2
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2020
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
4
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
10.07.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
5
4
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
11.07.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.07.2020
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
14.07.2020
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
2
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
15.07.2020
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
17.07.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
18.07.2020
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
3
2
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2020
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2
2
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2020
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
3
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
25.07.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
2
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
30.07.2020
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
4
4
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
02.08.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
5
3
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr