Champions League Qual.

Spielplan

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
1
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
4
0
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
3
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
2
1
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2020
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
3
3
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
0
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
0
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
1
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
0
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.09.2020
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
16.09.2020
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
4
1
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
i.E.
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
5
0
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
6
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
22.09.2020
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.09.2020
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.09.2020
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Maccabi Tel AvivNick BlackmanMaccabi Tel Aviv32
Dinamo BrestAbdoulaye DialloDinamo Brest30
Roter Stern BelgradEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad30
Dinamo BrestMikhail GordeychukDinamo Brest30
Roter Stern BelgradMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad30
Ferencvárosi TCTokmac NguenFerencvárosi TC30
7Maccabi Tel AvivDan BittonMaccabi Tel Aviv21
FK KrasnodarRémy CabellaFK Krasnodar20
RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg20
Dinamo KievCarlos de PenaDinamo Kiev21
FC MidtjyllandAnders DreyerFC Midtjylland20
Molde FKMagnus EikremMolde FK20
Celtic FCMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC20
Qarabağ FKMahir EmreliQarabağ FK20
Dinamo KievGerson RodriguesDinamo Kiev21