DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Malmö FFAntonio ČolakMalmö FF50
2Malmö FFVeljko BirmančevićMalmö FF40
FC SheriffLuvannorFC Sheriff40
Ferencvárosi TCRyan MmaeeFerencvárosi TC40
HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki40
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora40
FC SheriffAdama Traoré IFC Sheriff40
Ferencvárosi TCMyrto UzuniFerencvárosi TC40
9PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven30
KF PrishtinaEndrit KrasniqiKF Prishtina30
BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys31
PFC Ludogorets RazgradPieros SotiriouPFC Ludogorets Razgrad32
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven30
14RB SalzburgBrenden AaronsonRB Salzburg20
Dinamo ZagrebArijan AdemiDinamo Zagreb20
Neftçi PFKNamiq AlasgarovNeftçi PFK20
AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco20
NŠ MuraLuka BobičanecNŠ Mura21
Ferencvárosi TCFranck BoliFerencvárosi TC20
FC SheriffFrank CastañedaFC Sheriff20
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCaulyPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
Malmö FFAnders ChristiansenMalmö FF20
Lincoln Red ImpsTjay De BarrLincoln Red Imps20
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj20
PFC Ludogorets RazgradKiril DespodovPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
Roter Stern BelgradLoïs DionyRoter Stern Belgrad20
Legia WarszawaMahir EmreliLegia Warszawa20
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven20
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys20
KF PrishtinaMendurim HotiKF Prishtina20
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad20
FC AlashkertDavid KhurtsidzeFC Alashkert20
NŠ MuraMihael KlepačNŠ Mura20
Rapid WienChristoph KnasmüllnerRapid Wien20
Legia WarszawaLuquinhasLegia Warszawa20
PSV EindhovenNoni MaduekePSV Eindhoven20
Dinamo ZagrebLovro MajerDinamo Zagreb21
Neftçi PFKEmin MakhmudovNeftçi PFK22
Sparta PrahaDavid Moberg-KarlssonSparta Praha21
Borac Banja LukaPanagiotis MoraitisBorac Banja Luka20
Ferencvárosi TCTokmac NguenFerencvárosi TC20
CFR ClujBillel OmraniCFR Cluj20
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica20
Legia WarszawaRafael LopesLegia Warszawa20
Slovan BratislavaRafael RatãoSlovan Bratislava20
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys20
CFR ClujRúnar SigurjónssonCFR Cluj20
HJK HelsinkiFilip ValenčičHJK Helsinki20
Lincoln Red ImpsLiam WalkerLincoln Red Imps22
50Celtic FCLiel AbadaCeltic FC10
FK KairatAybol AbikenFK Kairat10
RB SalzburgKarim AdeyemiRB Salzburg10
Valur ReykjavíkAndri AdolphssonValur Reykjavík10
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys10
CS FOLA EschDenis AhmetxhekajCS FOLA Esch10
Shakhtar DonetskAlan PatrickShakhtar Donetsk10
FK KairatNuraly AlipFK Kairat10
FC SheriffDanilo ArboledaFC Sheriff10
Maccabi HaifaOmer AtziliMaccabi Haifa10
FK KairatMacky BagnackFK Kairat10
CS FOLA EschStefano BensiCS FOLA Esch10
Malmö FFJo Inge BergetMalmö FF10
FC AlashkertVincent BezecourtFC Alashkert10
Ferencvárosi TCMiha BlažičFerencvárosi TC10
FK Bodø/GlimtErik BotheimFK Bodø/Glimt10
Lincoln Red ImpsEthan BrittoLincoln Red Imps10
PSV EindhovenBrumaPSV Eindhoven10
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers11
Olympiakos PiräusAguibou CamaraOlympiakos Piräus10
Olympiakos PiräusMady CamaraOlympiakos Piräus10
Lincoln Red ImpsCarraleroLincoln Red Imps10
CFR ClujMike CestorCFR Cluj10
CFR ClujAlexandru ChipciuCFR Cluj10
Connah's Quay NomadsCraig CurranConnah's Quay Nomads10
Rangers FCSteven DavisRangers FC10
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj10
KRC GenkCyriel DessersKRC Genk10
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray10
AS MonacoSofiane DiopAS Monaco10
FC SheriffGustavo DulantoFC Sheriff10
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus11
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys10
FC MidtjyllandEvanderFC Midtjylland10
Roter Stern BelgradFilippo FalcoRoter Stern Belgrad10
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys10
Dinamo ZagrebBartol FranjićDinamo Zagreb10
AS MonacoGelson MartinsAS Monaco10
SL BenficaGilbertoSL Benfica10
FC AlashkertAleksandar GlišićFC Alashkert10
AS MonacoAleksandr GolovinAS Monaco10
Slovan BratislavaEzekiel HentySlovan Bratislava10
Connah's Quay NomadsGeorge HoranConnah's Quay Nomads10
NŠ MuraTomi HorvatNŠ Mura10
Roter Stern BelgradMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad10
Dinamo ZagrebLuka IvanušecDinamo Zagreb10
HJK HelsinkiJairHJK Helsinki10
Dinamo ZagrebKristijan JakićDinamo Zagreb10
SL BenficaJoão MárioSL Benfica10
Inter Club d'EscaldesJordi BetriuInter Club d'Escaldes10
FK KairatJosé KantéFK Kairat10
Legia WarszawaBartosz KapustkaLegia Warszawa10
Legia WarszawaIgor KharatinLegia Warszawa11
FK ŽalgirisTomislav KišFK Žalgiris11
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray10
FC SheriffDimitrios KolovosFC Sheriff10
NŠ MuraŽiga KousNŠ Mura10
NŠ MuraNino KouterNŠ Mura10
Sparta PrahaLadislav Krejčí IISparta Praha10
Olympiakos PiräusYann M'VilaOlympiakos Piräus10
FC MidtjyllandAwer MabilFC Midtjylland10
Ferencvárosi TCRóbert MakFerencvárosi TC10
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys10
CFR ClujCristian ManeaCFR Cluj10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradElvis ManuPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Linfield FCChristy ManzingaLinfield FC10
Lincoln Red ImpsMarco RosaLincoln Red Imps10
Shakhtar DonetskMarcos AntônioShakhtar Donetsk10
Shakhtar DonetskMarlosShakhtar Donetsk10
Dinamo TbilisiZoran MarušićDinamo Tbilisi10
Slavia PrahaLukáš MasopustSlavia Praha10
Olympiakos PiräusGeorgios MasourasOlympiakos Piräus10
Brøndby IFAndreas MaxsøBrøndby IF10
Celtic FCCallum McGregorCeltic FC10
Dinamo ZagrebLuka MenaloDinamo Zagreb10
FK ŽalgirisSaulius MikoliūnasFK Žalgiris10
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC10
Legia WarszawaErnest MuçiLegia Warszawa10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradAnton NedyalkovPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys10
FK ŽalgirisOgenyi OnaziFK Žalgiris10
KRC GenkPaul OnuachuKRC Genk10
FC MidtjyllandRaphael OnyedikaFC Midtjylland10
Dinamo ZagrebMislav OršićDinamo Zagreb10
FK ŽalgirisElhadji Pape DiawFK Žalgiris10
Riga FCIvan PaurevićRiga FC10
Shakhtar DonetskPedrinhoShakhtar Donetsk10
Legia WarszawaTomáš PekhartLegia Warszawa10
FK Bodø/GlimtPernambucoFK Bodø/Glimt10
Sparta PrahaJakub PešekSparta Praha10
Dinamo ZagrebBruno PetkovićDinamo Zagreb10
Dinamo TbilisiMilán RádinDinamo Tbilisi10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaMiloš RaičkovićFK Budućnost Podgorica11
FC FloraSten ReinkortFC Flora10
Malmö FFSøren RieksMalmö FF10
HJK HelsinkiRiku RiskiHJK Helsinki10
Lincoln Red ImpsKian RonanLincoln Red Imps10
HJK HelsinkiJanne SakselaHJK Helsinki10
RB SalzburgBenjamin ŠeškoRB Salzburg10
Linfield FCChris ShieldsLinfield FC11
Valur ReykjavíkKristinn SigurðssonValur Reykjavík10
AS MonacoAurélien TchouaméniAS Monaco10
HJK HelsinkiMiro TenhoHJK Helsinki10
Shakhtar DonetskTetêShakhtar Donetsk11
FC SheriffSébastien ThillFC Sheriff11
Shamrock RoversRichie TowellShamrock Rovers10
Shakhtar DonetskLassina TraoréShakhtar Donetsk10
Brøndby IFMikkel UhreBrøndby IF10
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat10
PSV EindhovenMarco van GinkelPSV Eindhoven10
FK ŽalgirisHugo VidémontFK Žalgiris10
AS MonacoKevin VollandAS Monaco10
Borac Banja LukaStojan VranješBorac Banja Luka10
SL BenficaJulian WeiglSL Benfica10
Slovan BratislavaVladimír WeissSlovan Bratislava10
Ferencvárosi TCHenry WingoFerencvárosi TC10
FC FloraSergei ZenjovFC Flora10
BSC Young BoysCédric ZesigerBSC Young Boys10

Spielplan

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2021
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
2
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
4
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
2
1
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.07.2021
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
5
2
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
0
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
4
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
14.07.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
21.07.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
28.07.2021
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
2
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
1
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
3
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.08.2021
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
3
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.08.2021
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2021
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
1
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2021
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2021
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
1
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.