Champions League Qual.

2. Runde Hinspiel
23.07.2024
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
17:00 Uhr
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
0
17:30 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
18:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
19:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
19:30 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
20:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
20:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
20:30 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
0
21:00 Uhr
24.07.2024
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
19:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
20:00 Uhr
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
20:15 Uhr
2. Runde Rückspiel
30.07.2024
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
18:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
19:00 Uhr
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
20:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
20:30 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
20:45 Uhr
31.07.2024
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
19:15 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
20:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
20:00 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
0
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
20:30 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
20:45 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FCSBDavid MiculescuFCSB30
FCSBDarius OlaruFCSB31
The New SaintsBrad YoungThe New Saints31
4FCSBMalcom EdjoumaFCSB20
KÍ KlaksvíkÁrni FrederiksbergKÍ Klaksvík21
FC StrugaBesart IbraimiFC Struga21
Shamrock RoversJohnny KennyShamrock Rovers20
Slovan BratislavaJuraj KuckaSlovan Bratislava20
Dinamo BatumiVladimer MamuchashviliDinamo Batumi20
NK CeljeAljoša MatkoNK Celje21
FCSBDaniel PopaFCSB20
FK PanevėžysErnestas VeliulisFK Panevėžys20
Slovan BratislavaVladimír WeissSlovan Bratislava20
14NK CeljeRolando AaronsNK Celje10
UE Santa ColomaAndrés GarcíaUE Santa Coloma10