DE | FR

Cup

Spielplan

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
0
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
0
17:00 Uhr
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
0
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
0
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
0
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
0
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
0
17:00 Uhr
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
17:30 Uhr
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
0
CS Chênois
CS Chênois
Chenois
0
17:30 Uhr
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Littau
FC Littau
FC Littau
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
19:00 Uhr
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
19:30 Uhr
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
20:00 Uhr
15.08.2021
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
14:00 Uhr
FC Niedergösgen
FC Niedergösgen
FC Niedergösgen
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
14:00 Uhr
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Amical
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
15:00 Uhr
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
0
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
0
15:00 Uhr
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
0
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
0
15:30 Uhr
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
0
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Someo
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
17:00 Uhr