Cup

Spielplan

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pully Football
Pully Football
Pully Football
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
9
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Muri
FC Muri
FC Muri
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
0
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saxon Sports
2
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Perly-Certoux
FC Perly-Certoux
Perly-Certoux
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
5
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
2
2
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Allschwil
FC Allschwil
Allschwil
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
10
6
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
5
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Mutschellen
FC Mutschellen
Mutschellen
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
1
1
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
4
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
18.08.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
6
0
1
1
FC Olten
FC Olten
FC Olten
5
0
1
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
3
1
2
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
5
1
2
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
3
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Signal
FC Signal
FC Signal
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.09.2019
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
0
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
1
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
1
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
11
5
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
2
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
15.09.2019
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
29.10.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
0
19:30 Uhr
30.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
19:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
0
19:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
20:15 Uhr
03.03.2020
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
21.04.2020
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
24.05.2020
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Grasshopper Club ZürichNassim Ben KhalifaGrasshopper Club Zürich50
2FC BavoisAndelko SavicFC Bavois40
FC SionBastien TomaFC Sion40
4Olympique GenèveBehar BajramiOlympique Genève30
FC Linth 04Dejan IlicFC Linth 0430
FC BavoisAdrián AlvarezFC Bavois30
FC BavoisMehmed BegzadicFC Bavois30
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys30
FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport30
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys31
Servette GenèveMychell da SilvaServette Genève30
FC BavoisAlex GauthierFC Bavois30
FC MeyrinIbrahim DialloFC Meyrin31
14FC LancyFrédéric Dos SantosFC Lancy20
FC BassecourtStéphane Essomba MenangaFC Bassecourt20