Cup

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BavoisMehmed BegzadićFC Bavois50
Grasshopper Club ZürichNassim Ben KhalifaGrasshopper Club Zürich50
FC BavoisAndelko SavicFC Bavois50
FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport50
5FC BavoisAdrián AlvarezFC Bavois40
FC BavoisAlex GauthierFC Bavois40
FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion40
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys40
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys41
FC SionBastien TomaFC Sion40
11Olympique GenèveBehar BajramiOlympique Genève30
FC MeyrinIbrahim DialloFC Meyrin31
Stade Lausanne-OuchyAllan EleouetStade Lausanne-Ouchy30
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys30
FC Rapperswil-JonaJordan GeleFC Rapperswil-Jona30
FC Linth 04Dejan IlicFC Linth 0430
FC Lausanne-SportStjepan KukuruzovićFC Lausanne-Sport31
Grasshopper Club ZürichMychell da SilvaGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC BulleNdiaw NdiayeFC Bulle30
FC Lausanne-SportAldin TurkesFC Lausanne-Sport30
21FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel20
FC Rapperswil-JonaMaurice BrunnerFC Rapperswil-Jona20
FC BaselKevin BuaFC Basel20
FC BavoisArnaud BühlerFC Bavois20
FC Wil 1900Carlos SilvioFC Wil 190021
FC Wil 1900Sergio CortelezziFC Wil 190021
FC WohlenVilson DodaFC Wohlen20
FC BassecourtStéphane Essomba MenangaFC Bassecourt20
FC Linth 04Daniel FeldmannFC Linth 0420
FC LancyFrédéric Dos SantosFC Lancy20
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel20
Grasshopper Club ZürichNikola GjorgjevGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC LuganoFilip HolenderFC Lugano21
Stade Lausanne-OuchyOussou KonanStade Lausanne-Ouchy22
FC LuzernFrancesco MargiottaFC Luzern20
FC AarauPetar MišićFC Aarau20
Grasshopper Club ZürichGiotto MorandiGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC Lausanne-SportDan N'DoyeFC Lausanne-Sport20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyEtienne NdongoStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC WinterthurNuno da SilvaFC Winterthur20
Stade Lausanne-OuchySteve SamandjeuStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC WohlenMuhamed SeferiFC Wohlen21
SC ChamNico SiegristSC Cham20
FC FreienbachAlexander SrdicFC Freienbach20
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel20
AC BellinzonaDavid StojanovAC Bellinzona20
Servette GenèveVarol TasarServette Genève20
FC SurseeLars UnternährerFC Sursee20
49FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel10
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys10
FC Wettswil-BonstettenPhilipp AllemannFC Wettswil-Bonstetten10
FC BassecourtIsmaël AmaoucheFC Bassecourt10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMohamed AmdouniStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC LuganoMarco AratoreFC Lugano10
Olympique GenèveBlerim ArifiOlympique Genève10
Grasshopper Club ZürichMersim AsllaniGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC Linth 04Babelessa BackaFC Linth 0410
FC MontheyKévin BakashalaFC Monthey10
FC RothornLaurin BauerFC Rothorn10
FC SpiezCyrill BaumannFC Spiez10
SC KriensLiridon BerishaSC Kriens10
FC BavoisValérian BoillatFC Bavois10
Olympique GenèveBruno MarquesOlympique Genève10
FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur10
FC WinterthurDavide CallàFC Winterthur10
FC BaselSamuele CampoFC Basel11
FC St.GallenAngelo CamposFC St.Gallen10
FC BulleFlavio CassaràFC Bulle10
SC YF/Juventus ZürichRamon CecchiniSC YF/Juventus Zürich10
FC SchönbergRobyn ChiritaFC Schönberg11
FC SchaffhausenGodberg CooperFC Schaffhausen10
FC BavoisAbilio da VeigaFC Bavois10
FC Béroche-GorgierKevin De Jesus FonsecaFC Béroche-Gorgier10
FC LuzernShkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern10
FC BavoisAziz DemiriFC Bavois10
FC SionSeydou DoumbiaFC Sion10
SC KriensOmer DzonlagicSC Kriens10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSIgor ĐurićNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern10
FC SionMickaël FacchinettiFC Sion10
AC BellinzonaMirko FacchinettiAC Bellinzona10
Pully FootballYannick FavrePully Football11
FC Wil 1900Valon FazliuFC Wil 190010
Olympique GenèveOrane FerrilloOlympique Genève11
FC Red Star ZürichArgjend GashiFC Red Star Zürich10
FC Lausanne-SportJoël GeissmannFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano10
FC BulleRobin GolliardFC Bulle10
FC Black Stars BaselDeny GomesFC Black Stars Basel10
FC SionAnto GrgicFC Sion10
AC BellinzonaSalvatore GuarinoAC Bellinzona10
AC TaverneAndrea GygaxAC Taverne10
FC SurseeUshtrim HasaniFC Sursee10
FC ThunNikki HavenaarFC Thun10
FC Rapperswil-JonaZlatko HebibFC Rapperswil-Jona10
BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys10
FC AltstättenAdis HujdurFC Altstätten10
Stade NyonnaisRidvan HysenajStade Nyonnais10
FC OltenSandro IandiorioFC Olten11
FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen10
FC Béroche-GorgierKevin JacotFC Béroche-Gorgier10
FC ZürichPa Modou JagneFC Zürich10
BSC Young BoysSaidy JankoBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernOtar KakabadzeFC Luzern10
FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion10
FC SurseeChris KaufmannFC Sursee10
FC SionJared KhasaFC Sion10
FC Rapperswil-JonaEgzon KllokoqiFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC ZürichBledian KrasniqiFC Zürich10
FC St.GallenDereck KutesaFC St.Gallen10
BSC Young BoysFabian LustenbergerBSC Young Boys10
FC WinterthurAnas MahamidFC Winterthur10
FC ZürichMimoun MahiFC Zürich10
FC LuzernDarian MalesFC Luzern10
FC SpiezIvan MarkovićFC Spiez10
FC FreienbachKurt MartyFC Freienbach10
FC Seefeld ZürichYann MeyerFC Seefeld Zürich10
FC MuriLuigi MilicajFC Muri10
FC Lausanne-SportElton MonteiroFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC Béroche-GorgierBrad Mpanzu MvumbiFC Béroche-Gorgier10
FC ZürichNathan CardosoFC Zürich10
FC LancyGiancarlo NegroFC Lancy10
FC AarauMarkus NeumayrFC Aarau10
FC WetzikonJérémy NiesslFC Wetzikon10
Stade NyonnaisJordi NsialaStade Nyonnais10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC BaselNoah OkaforFC Basel10
Yverdon-Sport FCNorman PeyrettiYverdon-Sport FC10
FC ChiassoRodrigo PolleroFC Chiasso10
FC Saxon SportsCedric ProzFC Saxon Sports10
FC AllschwilRafael FonsecaFC Allschwil10
FC LancyValmir RahimiFC Lancy10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSSamir RamiziNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC ThunSimone RappFC Thun10
Servette GenèveChristopher RoutisServette Genève10
FC LuzernMarco RüediFC Luzern10
FC UsterLukas RüeggFC Uster10
FC WinterthurRijad SalijiFC Winterthur10
FC Béroche-GorgierCaryl SalviFC Béroche-Gorgier10
FC Linth 04Yves SanchezFC Linth 0410
FC ZürichMarco SchönbächlerFC Zürich10
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern10
FC Saxon SportsMichael SeifeFC Saxon Sports10
FC SionAlex SongFC Sion10
BSC Young BoysFrederik SørensenBSC Young Boys10
FC FreienbachMarsel StevicFC Freienbach10
FC ThunBasil StillhartFC Thun10
FC SpiezAdrian StuckiFC Spiez10
Iliria SolothurnDasnim SulejmaniIliria Solothurn10
FC LuganoFulvio SulmoniFC Lugano10
SC KriensIgor TadicSC Kriens10
FC MuriValmir TolaFC Muri10
FC SionRoberts UldriķisFC Sion10
FC St.GallenVíctor RuizFC St.Gallen10
FC BaselSilvan WidmerFC Basel10
FC BulleAnthon YenniFC Bulle10
SC KriensBahadir YesilcayirSC Kriens10

Spielplan

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pully Football
Pully Football
Pully Football
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
9
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Muri
FC Muri
FC Muri
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
0
0
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saxon Sports
2
1
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Perly-Certoux
FC Perly-Certoux
Perly-Certoux
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
5
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
2
2
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Allschwil
FC Allschwil
Allschwil
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
10
6
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
5
4
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Mutschellen
FC Mutschellen
Mutschellen
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
1
1
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
4
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
18.08.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
6
0
1
1
FC Olten
FC Olten
FC Olten
5
0
1
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
3
1
2
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
5
1
2
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
3
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Signal
FC Signal
FC Signal
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.09.2019
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
0
0
0
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
1
0
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
11
5
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
2
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
15.09.2019
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
29.10.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
7
4
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
30.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.06.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
0
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
05.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
19:30 Uhr
06.08.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
0
19:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
20:15 Uhr
08.08.2020
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
12.08.2020
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0