DE | FR

Cup

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1SC SchöftlandKürsat KiybarSC Schöftland41
2Stade NyonnaisAdler da SilvaStade Nyonnais30
FC ChiassoSofian BahloulFC Chiasso31
FC SolothurnLoïc ChattonFC Solothurn30
FC SolothurnHannes HunzikerFC Solothurn30
FC LuganoChristophe LungoyiFC Lugano30
FC LuzernIbrahima N'DiayeFC Luzern30
8FC KönizNicolas BossFC Köniz20
FC SolothurnFabio BruniFC Solothurn20
FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur22
FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich20
Stade NyonnaisTiago-Marti EscorzaStade Nyonnais20
Vevey UnitedChristian GomisVevey United20
Servette GenèveKastriot ImeriServette Genève22
FC SchötzMichael KochFC Schötz20
Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève20
Grasshopper Club ZürichLéo BonatiniGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC LuganoSandi LovričFC Lugano20
Vevey UnitedMadjid MebrakVevey United20
FC AarauMickael AlmeidaFC Aarau20
SC KriensPatrick LuanSC Kriens20
FC WinterthurSamir RamiziFC Winterthur20
FC St. GallenVíctor RuizFC St. Gallen21
SC SchöftlandGökhan YürüsünSC Schöftland20
25FC KönizHenry AcostaFC Köniz10
FC St. GallenChikwubuike AdamuFC St. Gallen10
Vevey UnitedSkander AgrebiVevey United10
Vevey UnitedAlex Goncalves da VegaVevey United10
FC WinterthurRoberto AlvesFC Winterthur10
FC SolothurnShpëtim ArifiFC Solothurn10
FC MontheyGuillaume BaillifardFC Monthey10
FC AarauLiridon BalajFC Aarau10
SC BalernaMattia BalleriniSC Balerna10
FC Lausanne-SportGabriel BarèsFC Lausanne-Sport10
Stade NyonnaisIdriz BegaStade Nyonnais10
FC AarauLéon BergsmaFC Aarau10
SC KriensLiridon BerishaSC Kriens10
SC BalernaAndrea BernasconiSC Balerna10
FC SchaffhausenImran BunjakuFC Schaffhausen10
FC KönizArxhend CaniFC Köniz10
Servette GenèveTimothé CognatServette Genève10
FC MontheyThibault ConstantinFC Monthey10
FC LuganoMiroslav ČoviloFC Lugano10
Grasshopper Club ZürichCristian PondeGrasshopper Club Zürich11
Grasshopper Club ZürichShkelqim DemhasajGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC MontheyKevin DerivazFC Monthey10
FC St. GallenKwadwo DuahFC St. Gallen10
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys10
AS Haute-BroyeGaëtan FavreAS Haute-Broye10
SC BalernaEmanuele FioriSC Balerna10
FC AarauShkëlzen GashiFC Aarau10
FC AarauRaoul GigerFC Aarau10
FC BaselGonçalo CardosoFC Basel10
FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen10
FC SionAnto GrgicFC Sion11
FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen10
Vevey UnitedHelmut SimãoVevey United10
FC SionGuillaume HoarauFC Sion10
FC DübendorfAli HotiFC Dübendorf10
Grasshopper Club ZürichRobin KalemGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion10
FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel10
FC WinterthurGranit LekajFC Winterthur10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSLouis MafoutaNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC WinterthurAnas MahamidFC Winterthur10
FC TuggenJordi ManuelFC Tuggen10
FC MontheyKevin MapwataFC Monthey10
Stade NyonnaisShaho MaroufiStade Nyonnais10
FC SolothurnEmmanuel MastFC Solothurn10
FC SolothurnMarco MathysFC Solothurn10
SC KriensDavid MistrafovicSC Kriens10
FC TuggenDardan MorinaFC Tuggen10
SC KriensLiridon MulajSC Kriens10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyRoland NdongoStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
Stade NyonnaisLoic OmbalaStade Nyonnais10
Servette GenèveGaël OndouaServette Genève10
SC SchöftlandSilvan OttoSC Schöftland10
FC WinterthurGëzim PepsiFC Winterthur10
FC AarauDonat RrudhaniFC Aarau10
FC KönizRaffael SablatnigFC Köniz10
Vevey UnitedAdrian Santos TourrelVevey United11
FC LuzernLouis SchaubFC Luzern10
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern10
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern10
SC KriensHélios SessoloSC Kriens10
FC ChiassoMarkos SifneosFC Chiasso10
FC TuggenDario StadlerFC Tuggen10
Servette GenèveMiroslav StevanovićServette Genève10
FC St. GallenBasil StillhartFC St. Gallen10
FC AarauFilip StojilkovićFC Aarau10
SC KriensIgor TadicSC Kriens10
FC LuzernVarol TasarFC Luzern10
FC SierreGiuseppe TraneFC Sierre10
FC Lausanne-SportAldin TurkesFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC DürrenastMarco WittwerFC Dürrenast10
SC KriensBahadir YesilcayirSC Kriens10
FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport10

Spielplan

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
12.09.2020
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
Beendet
16:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
4
0
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
3
0
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
13.09.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
26.09.2020
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
1
1
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
10.02.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
Beendet
Wert.
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
4
1
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
n.V.
17.02.2021
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
24.02.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
10.03.2021
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
07.04.2021
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
2
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
4
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.04.2021
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.04.2021
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.04.2021
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.04.2021
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
2
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
04.05.2021
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
05.05.2021
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.05.2021
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
15:00 Uhr