DE | FR

Cup

FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900:
FC Thun:
21'
Rapp
38'
Spielmann
64'
Facchinetti

Aufstellung

FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900

46
Noam Baumann
15
Michael Gonçalves
19
Kenzo Schällibaum
50
Granit Lekaj
6
Etienne Scholz
70'
10
Marko Muslin
13
Basil Stillhart
57'
44
Magnus Breitenmoser
60'
7
Johan Vonlanthen
72'
9
Sergio Cortelezzi
93
Andelko Savic
60'

FC Thun
FC Thun

18
Francesco Ruberto
5
Nicolas Bürgy
7
Mickaël Facchinetti
64'
14
Roy Gelmi
31
Stefan Glarner
11
Matteo Tosetti
17
Dennis Hediger
30
Sandro Lauper
76'
33
Marvin Spielmann
38'
78'
13
Simone Rapp
21'
58'
24
Nuno da Silva
71'

Reservespieler

23
Caine Keller
60'
91
Zé Eduardo
60'
22
Serkan Korkmaz
72'
40
Jim Freid
98
Fuad Rahimi
32
Enis Latifi
11
Shaho Maroufi

Reservespieler

9
Dejan Sorgić
58'
16
Moreno Costanzo
71'
35
Nicolas Hunziker
78'
22
Felix Hornung
32
Elia Alessandrini
21
Nelson Ferreira
34
Nicola Sutter

Aktuelle Spiele

17.09.2017 15:00
BSC Old Boys
BSC Old Boys
Old Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
17.09.2017 15:30
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
3
0
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
17.09.2017 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

12.08.2017
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
21
10
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2
0
1
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
0
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
2
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
6
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr