DE | FR

Cup

FC Bubendorf
0
0
FC Bubendorf
FC Sion
3
2
FC Sion
:
FC Sion:
4'
Stojilković
37'
Karlen
75'
Uldriķis
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:3)
75'
19:30
Tor, 0:3 durch R. Uldriķis (FC Sion)
63'
19:18
Einwechslung Y. Wakatsuki (FC Sion)
63'
19:18
Einwechslung J. Ruiz (FC Sion)
63'
19:18
Auswechslung G. Karlen (FC Sion)
63'
19:18
Auswechslung J. Bamert (FC Sion)
57'
19:12
Gelbe Karte J. Bamert (FC Sion)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung R. Uldriķis (FC Sion)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung F. Stojilković (FC Sion)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung A. Grgić (FC Sion)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung Baltazar (FC Sion)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
37'
18:37
Tor, 0:2 durch G. Karlen (FC Sion)
29'
18:29
Auswechslung M. Tosetti (FC Sion)
29'
18:29
Einwechslung T. Berdayes (FC Sion)
4'
18:04
Tor, 0:1 durch F. Stojilković (FC Sion)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr