DE | FR

Cup

FC Grand-Sacconex
3
0
1
2
FC Grand-Sacconex
Chenois
6
1
1
2
CS Chênois
:
86'
Leal
118'
Leal
Chenois:
13'
Passi
104'
Imbriaco

Aufstellung

FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex

Micaël Leal
86'
118'
119'

CS Chênois
CS Chênois

1
João Castanheira
3
Gabriel Passi
13'
82'
12
Timo Ribeiro
16
Samuel Molina
6
Betim Bilalli
8
Burim Avdulahi
76'
10
Hajdar Munishi
91'
15
Rafik Khelil
91'
6
Joeffrey Tshikomb
11
Jocelyn Mboso
21
Giancarlo Negro
63'

Reservespieler

Reservespieler

22
Giulio Imbriaco
104'
90'
63'
14
Kapinga Ntongo
82'
20
Fabien Schellenberg
98'
91'
23
Dilan Shala
91'
Joris Stauffer
5
Arnaud Kanda
5
Shadi Tamba

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
FCD Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
Bosporus
1
1
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln
1
1
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Biel/Bienne
FC Biel/Bienne
Biel/Bienne
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
FC Iliria
4
0
3
4
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr