DE | FR

Cup

FC Rorschach-Goldach
0
0
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
:
FC Basel:
36'
Millar
62'
Xhaka
79'
Palacios
90'
16:15
Gelbe Karte M. Lang (FC Basel)
90'
16:15
Spielende (0:3)
81'
16:06
Auswechslung M. Palacios (FC Basel)
81'
16:06
Einwechslung L. Chipperfield (FC Basel)
79'
16:04
Tor, 0:6 durch M. Palacios (FC Basel)
75'
16:00
Einwechslung Sergio López (FC Basel)
75'
16:00
Auswechslung Joelson Fernandes (FC Basel)
75'
16:00
Einwechslung A. Durrer (FC Basel)
75'
16:00
Auswechslung N. Djiga (FC Basel)
65'
15:50
Auswechslung D. Ndoye (FC Basel)
65'
15:50
Auswechslung F. Frei (FC Basel)
65'
15:50
Einwechslung E. Cömert (FC Basel)
65'
15:50
Einwechslung W. Burger (FC Basel)
62'
15:47
Tor, 0:4 durch T. Xhaka (FC Basel)
46'
15:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
15:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
36'
15:06
Tor, 0:2 durch L. Millar (FC Basel)
1'
14:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

18.09.2021 20:15
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
19.09.2021 14:30
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
19.09.2021 15:00
CS Chênois
CS Chênois
Chenois
2
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
7
4
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
19.09.2021 16:00
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
7
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr