DE | FR

AXA Women's Super League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC LuzernSina CaveltiFC Luzern130
2FC Zürich FrauenFabienne HummFC Zürich Frauen102
FC Zürich FrauenMeriame TerchounFC Zürich Frauen100
4FC St. GallenValeria IseliFC St. Gallen91
FC Zürich FrauenMartina MoserFC Zürich Frauen94
6Servette FCCFJadeServette FCCF80
Grasshopper Club ZürichElla LjuštinaGrasshopper Club Zürich80
BSC Young BoysCourtney StrodeBSC Young Boys81
9FC LuzernAlena BienzFC Luzern73
Grasshopper Club ZürichEmöke PapaiGrasshopper Club Zürich70
11FC St. GallenEva BachmannFC St. Gallen60
FC Basel 1893Jana KaiserFC Basel 189361
Servette FCCFAlyssa LagoniaServette FCCF63
Grasshopper Club ZürichNina PredaničGrasshopper Club Zürich60
15FC Zürich FrauenLydia AndradeFC Zürich Frauen50
FC St. GallenGeraldine EssFC St. Gallen50
FC LuzernChiara MesserliFC Luzern50
BSC Young BoysStephanie WaeberBSC Young Boys50
Grasshopper Club ZürichKatja WienerroitherGrasshopper Club Zürich50
20FC St. GallenStephanie BrechtFC St. Gallen42
Servette FCCFLéonie FleuryServette FCCF41
Servette FCCFSandy MaendlyServette FCCF40
FC Basel 1893Eleni MarkouFC Basel 189340
FC Basel 1893Julia MatuschewskiFC Basel 189342
Servette FCCFNatalia Padilla-BidasServette FCCF40
FC Basel 1893Alayah PilgrimFC Basel 189340
FC Zürich FrauenSeraina PiubelFC Zürich Frauen40
FC Zürich FrauenLaura VetterleinFC Zürich Frauen40
Grasshopper Club ZürichLaura WalkerGrasshopper Club Zürich41
30FC Yverdon FémininTanja BodemannFC Yverdon Féminin30
Grasshopper Club ZürichAurélie CsillagGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC Zürich FrauenAnnina EnzFC Zürich Frauen30
BSC Young BoysMelaurie GrangesBSC Young Boys30
FC St. GallenSarina HeebFC St. Gallen30
FC St. GallenSerena Li PumaFC St. Gallen30
Servette FCCFMalena OrtízServette FCCF30
FC Zürich FrauenNaomi MégrozFC Zürich Frauen30
FC AarauSara NilssonFC Aarau30
FC AarauSina ReinschmidtFC Aarau30
FC Zürich FrauenNadine RiesenFC Zürich Frauen30
FC Basel 1893Camille SurdezFC Basel 189330
Grasshopper Club ZürichCelina TeniniGrasshopper Club Zürich30
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarilena WidmerGrasshopper Club Zürich31
FC LuzernChantal WyserFC Luzern30
45Grasshopper Club ZürichMichelle BlöchlingerGrasshopper Club Zürich20
Servette FCCFDaïna BourmaServette FCCF21
FC AarauSonja GiraudFC Aarau20
FC Basel 1893Melanie HuberFC Basel 189320
Grasshopper Club ZürichLuna LempérièreGrasshopper Club Zürich20
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarta CazallaGrasshopper Club Zürich20
Servette FCCFMarta PeiróServette FCCF20
Servette FCCFMónica MendesServette FCCF20
Servette FCCFMichèle SchniderServette FCCF20
FC AarauJoy SteckFC Aarau20
FC AarauFlurina VonmoosFC Aarau20
56FC AarauSophie AeberhardFC Aarau10
Lugano FemminileMathilda AndreoliLugano Femminile10
Lugano FemminileFrancesca BadialiLugano Femminile10
FC Basel 1893Lou BénardFC Basel 189310
FC St. GallenKarin BernetFC St. Gallen11
FC AarauValeria CortelloFC Aarau10
FC Yverdon FémininMélanie De BritoFC Yverdon Féminin10
FC Zürich FrauenKim DubsFC Zürich Frauen10
Servette FCCFLaura FelberServette FCCF10
FC Zürich FrauenRiana FischerFC Zürich Frauen11
FC Basel 1893Selina FockersFC Basel 189310
FC LuzernAnja FurgerFC Luzern10
FC Yverdon FémininZia GiradinFC Yverdon Féminin10
FC St. GallenNaja GlanzmannFC St. Gallen10
FC Yverdon FémininSaffira GuinandFC Yverdon Féminin10
FC Basel 1893Mimoza HamidiFC Basel 189310
FC Zürich FrauenMarie HöbingerFC Zürich Frauen10
Grasshopper Club ZürichCelia HoferGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC Basel 1893Vanesa HotiFC Basel 189310
Grasshopper Club ZürichFiona HublerGrasshopper Club Zürich10
Servette FCCFThaïs HurniServette FCCF10
FC LuzernSabina JacksonFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysHelen KrauseBSC Young Boys10
Grasshopper Club ZürichAna Maria MarkovicGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC Basel 1893Sonja MerazguiaFC Basel 189310
FC Zürich FrauenRahel MoserFC Zürich Frauen10
FC LuzernMelanie MüllerFC Luzern10
FC AarauFlavia NäfFC Aarau10
FC Yverdon FémininZafirah NkamoFC Yverdon Féminin10
BSC Young BoysSimona PetkovaBSC Young Boys10
FC AarauJulia PfannschmidtFC Aarau10
FC Zürich FrauenLesley RamseierFC Zürich Frauen10
FC Basel 1893Imane SaoudFC Basel 189310
BSC Young BoysLaura SchreursBSC Young Boys10
FC Basel 1893Clara SpinielloFC Basel 189310
FC Zürich FrauenJulia StierliFC Zürich Frauen10
FC AarauMichelle StierliFC Aarau10
FC Basel 1893Kristina ŠundovFC Basel 189310
Lugano FemminileSara TonelliLugano Femminile10
Servette FCCFLaura TufoServette FCCF10
BSC Young BoysRilana UeltschiBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernDebora VoglFC Luzern10
FC Yverdon FémininMia von BallmoosFC Yverdon Féminin10
FC Yverdon FémininChloé WarpelinFC Yverdon Féminin10
FC St. GallenJennifer WyssFC St. Gallen10

Spielplan

12.08.2021
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
1
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
21.08.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
22.08.2021
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
5
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
3
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
28.08.2021
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
3
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
7
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
29.08.2021
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
3
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
11.09.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
8
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.09.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
0
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
25.09.2021
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
0
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
02.10.2021
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
1
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
4
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
03.10.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
2
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
15.10.2021
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
16.10.2021
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
7
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.10.2021
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
30.10.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
31.10.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.11.2021
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
2
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.11.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
3
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
2
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
20.11.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
8
4
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
04.12.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
1
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
05.12.2021
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
05.02.2022
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
5
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
06.02.2022
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
12.02.2022
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
13.02.2022
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
05.03.2022
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
6
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
12.03.2022
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
19.03.2022
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
6
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.03.2022
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
26.03.2022
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
20.04.2022
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
6
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
02.04.2022
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
3
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
5
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.04.2022
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
7
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
16.04.2022
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.04.2022
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
8
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr