DE | FR

AXA Women's Super League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1BSC Young BoysStefanie da EiraBSC Young Boys213
2FC Zürich FrauenFabienne HummFC Zürich Frauen170
3FC St. GallenArdita IseniFC St. Gallen150
4Servette FCCFMarta PeiróServette FCCF130
FC LuzernIrina PandoFC Luzern130
Servette FCCFMaeve SarrasinServette FCCF131
7FC Basel 1893Riola XhemailiFC Basel 1893124
8Servette FCCFLéonie FleuryServette FCCF110
BSC Young BoysCourtney StrodeBSC Young Boys110
10FC Zürich FrauenLydia AndradeFC Zürich Frauen100
FC Basel 1893Camille SurdezFC Basel 1893100
Grasshopper Club ZürichLaura WalkerGrasshopper Club Zürich105
13FC LuzernSvenja FölmliFC Luzern80
Grasshopper Club ZürichCaroline MüllerGrasshopper Club Zürich80
BSC Young BoysStephanie WaeberBSC Young Boys80
16FC Zürich FrauenMartina MoserFC Zürich Frauen71
FC Zürich FrauenSeraina PiubelFC Zürich Frauen70
FC Basel 1893Kristina ŠundovFC Basel 189370
19BSC Young BoysEva BachmannBSC Young Boys60
Servette FCCFAlyssa LagoniaServette FCCF61
FC Basel 1893Alayah PilgrimFC Basel 189360
22Servette FCCFAmira ArfaouiServette FCCF50
FC St. GallenStephanie BrechtFC St. Gallen51
FC Zürich FrauenKim DubsFC Zürich Frauen50
Servette FCCFSandy MaendlyServette FCCF50
FC Basel 1893Elisabeth MayrFC Basel 189350
BSC Young BoysNadine RiesenBSC Young Boys50
FC Zürich FrauenMeriame TerchounFC Zürich Frauen50
29FC St. GallenVictoria BischofFC St. Gallen40
FC Zürich FrauenAnnina EnzFC Zürich Frauen40
FC Zürich FrauenRiana FischerFC Zürich Frauen43
FC LuzernJulia HöltschiFC Luzern40
Grasshopper Club ZürichFiona HublerGrasshopper Club Zürich40
FC St. GallenSerena Li PumaFC St. Gallen40
FC Zürich FrauenLesley RamseierFC Zürich Frauen40
FC LuzernMichèle SchniderFC Luzern40
Servette FCCFAmandine SoulardServette FCCF40
FC Zürich FrauenJulia StierliFC Zürich Frauen40
39FC LuzernAlena BienzFC Luzern31
Lugano FemminileCristina CarpLugano Femminile31
FC Zürich FrauenBarla DeplazesFC Zürich Frauen30
FC St. GallenGeraldine EssFC St. Gallen31
BSC Young BoysIlona Guede RedondoBSC Young Boys30
FC Basel 1893Melanie HuberFC Basel 189330
FC Zürich FrauenRahel KiwicFC Zürich Frauen30
Grasshopper Club ZürichVictoria LainoGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC Zürich FrauenLuna LempérièreFC Zürich Frauen30
FC Zürich FrauenRahel MoserFC Zürich Frauen30
Servette FCCFNatalia Padilla-BidasServette FCCF30
Grasshopper Club ZürichAnnina RauberGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC Basel 1893Imane SaoudFC Basel 189330
BSC Young BoysMarilena WidmerBSC Young Boys30
53FC St. GallenYlenia CaputoFC St. Gallen20
Grasshopper Club ZürichAurélie CsillagGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC Zürich FrauenMimoza HamidiFC Zürich Frauen20
Servette FCCFThaïs HurniServette FCCF20
FC St. GallenNaina InauenFC St. Gallen20
FC St. GallenValeria IseliFC St. Gallen20
FC LuzernSabina JacksonFC Luzern20
Grasshopper Club ZürichElla LjustinaGrasshopper Club Zürich20
Grasshopper Club ZürichAna Maria MarkovicGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC Basel 1893Sonja MerazguiaFC Basel 189320
BSC Young BoysJana NeuhausBSC Young Boys20
Servette FCCFPaula SerranoServette FCCF20
FC Zürich FrauenAnna Caterina RegazzoniFC Zürich Frauen20
Servette FCCFManon RevelliServette FCCF20
FC Basel 1893Marion ReyFC Basel 189320
FC Basel 1893Chiara SchmidFC Basel 189320
FC St. GallenAnna SutterFC St. Gallen20
Lugano FemminileSara TonelliLugano Femminile20
BSC Young BoysLeana ZauggBSC Young Boys20
72Servette FCCFCaroline AbbéServette FCCF10
FC St. GallenYael AeberhardFC St. Gallen10
Lugano FemminileMathilda AndreoliLugano Femminile10
FC Zürich FrauenLorena BaumannFC Zürich Frauen10
FC Basel 1893Yasmin BunterFC Basel 189310
FC St. GallenAline ChristenFC St. Gallen10
FC Basel 1893Eszter CsigiFC Basel 189310
BSC Young BoysNoemi GillmannBSC Young Boys10
Grasshopper Club ZürichNaja GlanzmannGrasshopper Club Zürich10
Grasshopper Club ZürichCelia HoferGrasshopper Club Zürich10
Servette FCCFMirela JakupiServette FCCF10
FC Basel 1893Daria JermannFC Basel 189310
Grasshopper Club ZürichYllka KadriuGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC LuzernSarah KlotzFC Luzern10
Lugano FemminileSimona PetkovaLugano Femminile10
FC Zürich FrauenAlissia PiperataFC Zürich Frauen10
FC St. GallenAlicia RavaioliFC St. Gallen10
FC LuzernNicole RemundFC Luzern10
FC Basel 1893Annika RothenFC Basel 189310
FC LuzernRahel SagerFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysShenia SchmidBSC Young Boys10
Lugano FemminileNatalia ShonteLugano Femminile10
FC Basel 1893Clara SpinielloFC Basel 189310
BSC Young BoysAline StöckliBSC Young Boys10
FC Basel 1893Fiona SturgessFC Basel 189310
Lugano FemminileStella SuterLugano Femminile10
FC LuzernFlavia Von KänelFC Luzern10
FC Zürich FrauenOnyinyechi ZoggFC Zürich Frauen10

Spielplan

13.08.2020
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
15.08.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
11
4
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
16.08.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
3
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
5
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
29.08.2020
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
5
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
9
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
3
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
12.09.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
4
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
26.09.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
8
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
6
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.09.2020
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
05.09.2020
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
10.10.2020
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
10
6
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
4
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.10.2020
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
6
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
17.10.2020
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
6
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
4
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
31.10.2020
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
8
4
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
01.11.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.11.2020
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
4
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
15.11.2020
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
3
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
4
3
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
21.11.2020
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
1
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
22.11.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
05.12.2020
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
2
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.01.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
07.11.2020
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
3
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
5
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.02.2021
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
5
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
28.04.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.02.2021
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.02.2021
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
8
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.03.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
06.03.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
4
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.03.2021
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
6
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
20.03.2021
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
24.03.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.03.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
6
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
28.03.2021
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
27.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
6
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.04.2021
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.04.2021
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
08.05.2021
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
01.05.2021
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
5
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
02.05.2021
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
3
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
15.05.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
4
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
6
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
5
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
19.05.2021
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.05.2021
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
2
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
29.05.2021
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
2
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr