DE | FR

AXA Women's Super League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1BSC Young BoysCourtney StrodeBSC Young Boys113
2FC BaselAurélie CsillagFC Basel90
3FC Zürich FrauenFabienne HummFC Zürich Frauen72
FC BaselMilena NikolićFC Basel70
FC BaselIvana RudelićFC Basel71
BSC Young BoysStephanie WaeberBSC Young Boys73
7FC St. GallenEva BachmannFC St. Gallen61
BSC Young BoysNaomi LuyetBSC Young Boys60
9FC BaselTyara BuserFC Basel50
FC LuzernSina CaveltiFC Luzern50
FC Zürich FrauenLeela EgliFC Zürich Frauen50
FC BaselLeonie KösterFC Basel50
Servette FCCFSandrine MauronServette FCCF50
Servette FCCFPaula SerranoServette FCCF50
Servette FCCFImane SaoudServette FCCF52
16FC St. GallenYael AeberhardFC St. Gallen40
Servette FCCFCassandra KorhonenServette FCCF40
Grasshopper Club ZürichElla LjuštinaGrasshopper Club Zürich42
FC Thun Berner OberlandJanine MinnigFC Thun Berner Oberland41
Grasshopper Club ZürichEmőke PápaiGrasshopper Club Zürich40
FC Zürich FrauenAlayah PilgrimFC Zürich Frauen40
FC Zürich FrauenViktoria PintherFC Zürich Frauen40
Servette FCCFTherese SimonssonServette FCCF40
FC BaselMelissa UgochukwuFC Basel40
25BSC Young BoysCristina CarpBSC Young Boys30
FC St. GallenFabienne DörigFC St. Gallen30
FC St. GallenGéraldine EssFC St. Gallen31
BSC Young BoysCaroline KrawczykBSC Young Boys30
FC Zürich FrauenSeraina PiubelFC Zürich Frauen30
30FC Thun Berner OberlandJoni BandiFC Thun Berner Oberland20
FC Zürich FrauenRomy BaraniakFC Zürich Frauen20
FC St. GallenFranziska GausFC St. Gallen20
Grasshopper Club ZürichKlaudia LefeldGrasshopper Club Zürich20
Servette FCCFMónica MendesServette FCCF20
Grasshopper Club ZürichEmanuela PfisterGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC LuzernBarbara RegerFC Luzern22
Grasshopper Club ZürichLillian SchertenleibGrasshopper Club Zürich20
Grasshopper Club ZürichSydney SchertenleibGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC BaselCoumba SowFC Basel20
FC Thun Berner OberlandJolanda ThomannFC Thun Berner Oberland20
Servette FCCFLaura TufoServette FCCF20
FC Zürich FrauenOliwia WośFC Zürich Frauen20
BSC Young BoysLeana ZauggBSC Young Boys20
44FC Thun Berner OberlandInès AymonFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC St. GallenFiona BatlinerFC St. Gallen10
FC St. GallenKarin BernetFC St. Gallen10
FC St. GallenStephanie BrechtFC St. Gallen10
FC LuzernBettina BrülhartFC Luzern11
FC Zürich FrauenChiara BücherFC Zürich Frauen10
Servette FCCFMaéva ClémaronServette FCCF10
FC St. GallenAlessandra de FreitasFC St. Gallen10
BSC Young BoysMelaurie GrangesBSC Young Boys10
FC BaselVanesa HotiFC Basel10
FC Zürich FrauenMonika IbishajFC Zürich Frauen10
Grasshopper Club ZürichYllka KadriuGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC Rapperswil-JonaMagdalena KaufmannFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC Thun Berner OberlandJana KohlerFC Thun Berner Oberland10
Grasshopper Club ZürichVictoria LainoGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC AarauFlavia LüscherFC Aarau10
FC Rapperswil-JonaKristina MarkovicFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC Rapperswil-JonaAnna MatsushitaFC Rapperswil-Jona10
Grasshopper Club ZürichLara MeroniGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC AarauAnida MujelaFC Aarau10
FC LuzernValentine RahmFC Luzern10
FC Rapperswil-JonaStefanie RaschleFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC St. GallenKatharina RischFC St. Gallen10
FC Rapperswil-JonaFabienne RochaixFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC Rapperswil-JonaJessica SchärerFC Rapperswil-Jona10
BSC Young BoysGiulia SchlupBSC Young Boys10
BSC Young BoysCéline SchmidBSC Young Boys10
FC BaselSabah SeghirFC Basel10
FC LuzernFiona SperlichFC Luzern10
FC AarauJoy SteckFC Aarau10
FC Zürich FrauenJulia StierliFC Zürich Frauen10
FC Rapperswil-JonaLuisa SüryFC Rapperswil-Jona10
BSC Young BoysRilana UeltschiBSC Young Boys10

Spielplan

26.08.2023
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
02.09.2023
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
16.09.2023
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
7
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
6
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
17.09.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
30.09.2023
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
3
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
04.10.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.10.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
4
3
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
3
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
6
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
21.10.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.11.2023
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
3
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.11.2023
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
18.11.2023
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
19.11.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
7
4
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
24.11.2023
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.11.2023
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
4
3
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.11.2023
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
08.12.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
09.12.2023
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
3
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
03.02.2024
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
10.02.2024
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
8
6
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
02.03.2024
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
17:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
19:00 Uhr
03.03.2024
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
14:00 Uhr
09.03.2024
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
17:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
19:30 Uhr
16.03.2024
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
17:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
17:30 Uhr
23.03.2024
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
17:30 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
19:00 Uhr
30.03.2024
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
17:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
19:00 Uhr
13.04.2024
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
17:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
17:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
17:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
17:00 Uhr