DE | FR

Bundesliga

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1SK Austria KlagenfurtMarkus PinkSK Austria Klagenfurt120
2Rapid WienGuido BurgstallerRapid Wien102
3LASKMarin LjubičićLASK90
4LASKKeito NakamuraLASK80
SCR AltachAtdhe NuhiuSCR Altach80
6RB SalzburgChikwubuike AdamuRB Salzburg70
Wolfsberger ACTai BariboWolfsberger AC71
RB SalzburgNoah OkaforRB Salzburg70
9Austria WienDominik FitzAustria Wien62
WSG TirolNik PrelecWSG Tirol60
WSG TirolTim PricaWSG Tirol62
Sturm GrazBryan Silva TeixeiraSturm Graz62
13RB SalzburgBenjamin ŠeškoRB Salzburg50
TSV HartbergDario TadićTSV Hartberg53
SCR AltachAlexis TibidiSCR Altach50
Rapid WienBernhard ZimmermannRapid Wien50
LASKRobert ŽuljLASK51
18Austria LustenauAndersonAustria Lustenau40
Sturm GrazEmanuel EmeghaSturm Graz40
RB SalzburgFernandoRB Salzburg41
Austria WienAndreas GruberAustria Wien40
Rapid WienMarco GrüllRapid Wien40
Wolfsberger ACMaurice MaloneWolfsberger AC40
Wolfsberger ACThorsten RöcherWolfsberger AC40
25SK Austria KlagenfurtJonas ArweilerSK Austria Klagenfurt30
TSV HartbergOkan AydinTSV Hartberg30
Wolfsberger ACThierno BalloWolfsberger AC30
Austria LustenauLukas FridrikasAustria Lustenau30
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK30
Sturm GrazRasmus HøjlundSturm Graz30
Sturm GrazOtar KiteishviliSturm Graz31
WSG TirolSandi OgrinecWSG Tirol30
WSG TirolŽan RogeljWSG Tirol30
Austria LustenauAnthony SchmidAustria Lustenau30
Austria LustenauStefano SurdanovicAustria Lustenau30
SK Austria KlagenfurtNicolas WimmerSK Austria Klagenfurt31
37Sturm GrazAlbian AjetiSturm Graz20
TSV HartbergDonis AvdijajTSV Hartberg20
SCR AltachNoah BischofSCR Altach20
RB SalzburgNicolás CapaldoRB Salzburg20
SV RiedSeifedin ChabbiSV Ried21
Sturm GrazMohammed FuseiniSturm Graz20
SK Austria KlagenfurtKosmas GkezosSK Austria Klagenfurt20
LASKSascha HorvathLASK20
SK Austria KlagenfurtAndy IrvingSK Austria Klagenfurt22
Wolfsberger ACAdis JasicWolfsberger AC20
Austria WienAleksandar JukićAustria Wien20
Austria WienCan KelesAustria Wien20
Wolfsberger ACKonstantin KerschbaumerWolfsberger AC20
RB SalzburgMaurits KjærgaardRB Salzburg20
TSV HartbergRene KriwakTSV Hartberg20
Rapid WienNicolas KühnRapid Wien20
SV RiedLeo MikićSV Ried20
SV RiedChristoph MonscheinSV Ried22
WSG TirolValentino MüllerWSG Tirol20
SV RiedTin PlavotićSV Ried20
SV RiedPhilipp PomerSV Ried20
Austria WienReinhold RanftlAustria Wien20
SK Austria KlagenfurtFlorian RiederSK Austria Klagenfurt20
WSG TirolThomas SabitzerWSG Tirol21
WSG TirolKofi SchulzWSG Tirol20
Austria WienHaris TabakovicAustria Wien20
63TSV HartbergEylon AlmogTSV Hartberg10
Rapid WienAnte BajićRapid Wien10
Wolfsberger ACAugustine BoakyeWolfsberger AC10
SK Austria KlagenfurtSolomon BonnahSK Austria Klagenfurt10
Sturm GrazAleksandar BorkovićSturm Graz10
Sturm GrazWilliam BøvingSturm Graz10
Austria WienMatthias BraunöderAustria Wien10
Austria LustenauMichael CheukouaAustria Lustenau10
SK Austria KlagenfurtChristopher CvetkoSK Austria Klagenfurt10
Rapid WienYusuf DemirRapid Wien10
RB SalzburgYouba DiarraRB Salzburg10
Austria WienMarco DjuričinAustria Wien10
Rapid WienFerdy DruijfRapid Wien10
TSV HartbergLukas FadingerTSV Hartberg10
Austria WienManfred FischerAustria Wien10
RB SalzburgAmankwah ForsonRB Salzburg10
Sturm GrazJon Gorenc StankovićSturm Graz10
Austria LustenauPius GrabherAustria Lustenau10
Austria LustenauHakim GuenoucheAustria Lustenau10
TSV HartbergMatija HorvatTSV Hartberg10
Sturm GrazTomi HorvatSturm Graz11
Austria WienMuharem HuskovicAustria Wien10
SCR AltachLukas JägerSCR Altach10
Sturm GrazJakob JantscherSturm Graz11
LASKBranko JovićićLASK10
SCR AltachJan JurčecSCR Altach10
RB SalzburgDijon KameriRB Salzburg10
RB SalzburgSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg10
LASKEfthimios KoulourisLASK10
SV RiedChristoph LangSV Ried10
Wolfsberger ACMario LeitgebWolfsberger AC10
Sturm GrazIvan LjubićSturm Graz10
Austria LustenauMatthias MaakAustria Lustenau10
Austria WienMarvin MartinsAustria Wien10
Wolfsberger ACMichael NovakWolfsberger AC10
SV RiedStefan NutzSV Ried10
RB SalzburgStrahinja PavlovićRB Salzburg10
Austria WienManuel PolsterAustria Wien10
Sturm GrazAlexander PrassSturm Graz10
TSV HartbergRuben ProvidenceTSV Hartberg10
Rapid WienLeopold QuerfeldRapid Wien10
WSG TirolAlexander RanacherWSG Tirol10
LASKRené RennerLASK10
WSG TirolLautaro RinaldiWSG Tirol10
Sturm GrazManprit SarkariaSturm Graz10
Wolfsberger ACRaphael SchifferlWolfsberger AC10
Sturm GrazDavid SchneggSturm Graz10
RB SalzburgOumar SoletRB Salzburg10
WSG TirolLukas SulzbacherWSG Tirol10
SCR AltachJohannes TartarottiSCR Altach10
Wolfsberger ACNikolaos VergosWolfsberger AC11
Wolfsberger ACDario VizingerWolfsberger AC10
Sturm GrazMoritz WelsSturm Graz10
SV RiedJulian WießmeierSV Ried10
RB SalzburgMax WöberRB Salzburg10
Sturm GrazGregory WüthrichSturm Graz10

Spielplan

22.07.2022
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
1
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.07.2022
LASK
LASK
LASK
3
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
24.07.2022
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
2
1
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
30.07.2022
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
2
1
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
31.07.2022
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
1
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2022
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
5
4
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
07.08.2022
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
3
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
13.08.2022
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
1
0
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
4
1
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
14.08.2022
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
4
2
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
2
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
20.08.2022
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
21.08.2022
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
1
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
26.10.2022
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
5
1
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
27.08.2022
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
6
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
0
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
28.08.2022
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
3
1
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
03.09.2022
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
04.09.2022
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
4
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
10.09.2022
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
11.09.2022
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
1
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
17.09.2022
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
4
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
1
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
4
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
18.09.2022
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
3
1
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
01.10.2022
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
5
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
02.10.2022
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
2
2
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
3
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
3
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
08.10.2022
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
2
1
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
2
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
09.10.2022
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
2
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
2
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
15.10.2022
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
1
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
3
3
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
16.10.2022
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
22.10.2022
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
1
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
5
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
23.10.2022
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
0
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
3
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
29.10.2022
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
2
1
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
3
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
30.10.2022
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
3
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
05.11.2022
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
2
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.11.2022
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
12.11.2022
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
3
2
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
2
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
13.11.2022
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
10.02.2023
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
20:30 Uhr
11.02.2023
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
17:00 Uhr
12.02.2023
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
14:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
14:30 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
17:00 Uhr
18.02.2023
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
17:00 Uhr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
17:00 Uhr
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
17:00 Uhr
19.02.2023
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
14:30 Uhr
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
14:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
17:00 Uhr
24.02.2023
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
20:30 Uhr
25.02.2023
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
17:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
17:00 Uhr
26.02.2023
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
14:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
14:30 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
17:00 Uhr
04.03.2023
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
17:00 Uhr
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
17:00 Uhr
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
17:00 Uhr
05.03.2023
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
14:30 Uhr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
14:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
17:00 Uhr
12.03.2023
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
17:00 Uhr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
17:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
17:00 Uhr
19.03.2023
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
17:00 Uhr
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
17:00 Uhr
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
0
17:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
17:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
17:00 Uhr