DE | FR

Super League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys225
2FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich201
3FC St. GallenKwadwo DuahFC St. Gallen152
4FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel142
5FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich134
6FC Lausanne-SportZeki AmdouniFC Lausanne-Sport122
BSC Young BoysWilfried KangaBSC Young Boys121
8BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys110
Servette GenèveKastriot ImeriServette Genève112
FC SionFilip StojilkovićFC Sion111
11Grasshopper Club ZürichKaly SèneGrasshopper Club Zürich100
12FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano93
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich90
FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen90
15FC LuzernAsumah AbubakarFC Luzern80
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys80
FC Lausanne-SportStjepan KukuruzovićFC Lausanne-Sport86
FC LuzernFilip UgrinićFC Luzern80
19FC SionAnto GrgićFC Sion75
Grasshopper Club ZürichHayao KawabeGrasshopper Club Zürich70
Grasshopper Club ZürichLéo BonatiniGrasshopper Club Zürich74
FC BaselLiam MillarFC Basel70
FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern71
24FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano60
FC BaselSebastiano EspositoFC Basel61
Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève60
FC LuzernIbrahima N'DiayeFC Luzern60
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel60
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich60
FC St. GallenÉlie YouanFC St. Gallen60
31FC LuganoMohammed AmouraFC Lugano50
FC SionDimitri CavaréFC Sion50
Servette GenèveTimothé CognatServette Genève50
FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen52
FC St. GallenVíctor RuizFC St. Gallen53
36FC ZürichAdriàn GuerreroFC Zürich40
Grasshopper Club ZürichBendegúz BollaGrasshopper Club Zürich40
FC ZürichNikola BoranijaševićFC Zürich40
FC BaselFedor ChalovFC Basel40
FC LuzernNikola ČumićFC Luzern40
FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel40
FC ZürichBlaž KramerFC Zürich40
FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel40
FC LuganoSandi LovričFC Lugano40
Grasshopper Club ZürichGeorg MargreitterGrasshopper Club Zürich40
Grasshopper Club ZürichFrancis MomohGrasshopper Club Zürich40
BSC Young BoysNicolas Moumi NgamaleuBSC Young Boys42
FC Lausanne-SportBrahima OuattaraFC Lausanne-Sport40
Servette GenèveRonny RodelinServette Genève40
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano40
FC St. GallenFabian SchubertFC St. Gallen40
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys40
Servette GenèveMiroslav StevanovićServette Genève41
FC BaselÁdám SzalaiFC Basel40
FC St. GallenJulian von MoosFC St. Gallen40
FC LuganoReto ZieglerFC Lugano42
57Servette GenèveAlexis AntunesServette Genève30
Servette GenèveChris BediaServette Genève31
FC LuzernMarco BurchFC Luzern30
Grasshopper Club ZürichLeonardo CampanaGrasshopper Club Zürich32
FC LuzernMohamed DrägerFC Luzern30
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel31
FC ZürichAkaki GogiaFC Zürich30
Grasshopper Club ZürichChristián HercGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC SionGuillaume HoarauFC Sion30
FC SionItaitingaFC Sion30
FC ZürichMirlind KryeziuFC Zürich30
FC LuganoNuma LavanchyFC Lugano30
FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel30
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys30
FC BaselDan NdoyeFC Basel30
FC Lausanne-SportRodrigo PolleroFC Lausanne-Sport30
Servette GenèveSteve RouillerServette Genève30
Servette GenèveAlex SchalkServette Genève30
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern31
FC LuzernSilvan SidlerFC Luzern30
FC SionWesleyFC Sion30
78BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys20
FC LuganoIgnacio AlisedaFC Lugano20
FC ZürichFidan AlitiFC Zürich20
Grasshopper Club ZürichAllan ArigoniGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC SionBaltazarFC Sion20
BSC Young BoysMohamed CamaraBSC Young Boys20
FC St. GallenOusmane DiakitéFC St. Gallen20
Grasshopper Club ZürichDjibril DianiGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC LuganoMickaël FacchinettiFC Lugano20
FC St. GallenBetim FazlijiFC St. Gallen20
BSC Young BoysEdimilson FernandesBSC Young Boys20
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys20
FC LuganoMaren Haile-SelassieFC Lugano20
FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen21
FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion20
FC LuzernMarko KvasinaFC Luzern20
FC St. GallenNicolas LüchingerFC St. Gallen20
FC St. GallenChristopher LungoyiFC St. Gallen20
FC Lausanne-SportHicham MahouFC Lausanne-Sport20
Grasshopper Club ZürichGiotto MorandiGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC SionBirama N'DoyeFC Sion20
Servette GenèveDimitri OberlinServette Genève20
FC Lausanne-SportCameron PuertasFC Lausanne-Sport21
BSC Young BoysFabian RiederBSC Young Boys20
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern20
FC BaselSergio LópezFC Basel20
FC St. GallenPatrick SutterFC St. Gallen20
FC BaselEdon ZhegrovaFC Basel20
106FC St. GallenBoris BabicFC St. Gallen10
FC SionJan BamertFC Sion10
FC SionThéo BerdayesFC Sion10
FC St. GallenAlessio BesioFC St. Gallen10
FC SionKevin BuaFC Sion10
FC LuzernSamuele CampoFC Luzern10
Servette GenèveBoris CespedesServette Genève11
FC BaselLiam ChipperfieldFC Basel10
FC BaselEray CömertFC Basel10
FC ZürichAnte ĆorićFC Zürich10
FC Lausanne-SportTrae CoyleFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC LuganoOlivier CustodioFC Lugano10
FC ZürichBlerim DžemailiFC Zürich10
FC LuzernLorik EminiFC Luzern11
FC LuganoKreshnik HajriziFC Lugano10
BSC Young BoysSilvan HeftiBSC Young Boys10
FC Lausanne-SportAnel HusicFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC LuzernArdon JashariFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysJoël MonteiroBSC Young Boys10
FC ZürichLindrit KamberiFC Zürich10
FC BaselNoah KatterbachFC Basel10
FC St. GallenMichael KempterFC St. Gallen10
FC Lausanne-SportGoduine KoyalipouFC Lausanne-Sport10
Grasshopper Club ZürichErmir LenjaniGrasshopper Club Zürich10
Grasshopper Club ZürichNoah LoosliGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC St. GallenMatej MaglicaFC St. Gallen10
FC LuganoHadj MahmoudFC Lugano10
FC LuganoMijat MarićFC Lugano11
FC ZürichKarol MetsFC Zürich10
FC Lausanne-SportElton MonteiroFC Lausanne-Sport10
BSC Young BoysCheikh NiasseBSC Young Boys10
FC BaselMatías PalaciosFC Basel10
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel10
Grasshopper Club ZürichPetar PušićGrasshopper Club Zürich10
Grasshopper Club ZürichBrayan RiascosGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC ZürichFabian RohnerFC Zürich10
FC Lausanne-SportAlvyn SanchesFC Lausanne-Sport10
Servette GenèveVincent SassoServette Genève10
Servette GenèveAnthony SauthierServette Genève10
Grasshopper Club ZürichDominik SchmidGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC St. GallenIsaac SchmidtFC St. Gallen10
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernVarol TasarFC Luzern10
FC St. GallenBastien TomaFC St. Gallen10
Grasshopper Club ZürichToti GomesGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC Lausanne-SportAdrien TrebelFC Lausanne-Sport10
Servette GenèveTheo VallsServette Genève11
Servette GenèveNicolas VouillozServette Genève10
FC LuzernJordy WehrmannFC Luzern10
FC BaselTaulant XhakaFC Basel10
FC SionLuca ZuffiFC Sion10

Spielplan

24.07.2021
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
25.07.2021
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
31.07.2021
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
3
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.08.2021
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
6
5
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
07.08.2021
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.08.2021
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
21.08.2021
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
22.08.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
4
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
01.12.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
28.08.2021
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2021
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
11.09.2021
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.09.2021
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
5
4
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
21.09.2021
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
22.09.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
6
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.09.2021
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
25.09.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.09.2021
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
3
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
02.10.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.10.2021
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
6
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
6
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.10.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.10.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
23.10.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
3
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.10.2021
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
30.10.2021
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
31.10.2021
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
06.11.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
07.11.2021
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
20.11.2021
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
21.11.2021
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
15.12.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.11.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
28.11.2021
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
04.12.2021
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
05.12.2021
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
11.12.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.12.2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
2
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
18.12.2021
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.12.2021
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
3
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
29.01.2022
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.01.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
5
2
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
05.02.2022
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
06.02.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
12.02.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
5
3
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
13.02.2022
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
19.02.2022
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.02.2022
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
26.02.2022
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.02.2022
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
01.03.2022
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
02.03.2022
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.03.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
05.03.2022
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
06.03.2022
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
4
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
12.03.2022
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
13.03.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
19.03.2022
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.03.2022
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
2
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
02.04.2022
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.04.2022
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
09.04.2022
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.04.2022
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.04.2022
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
18.04.2022
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
23.04.2022
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
5
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.04.2022
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
3
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
30.04.2022
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.05.2022
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
07.05.2022
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.05.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
10.05.2022
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
11.05.2022
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.05.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.05.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
22.05.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr