DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Coleraine
1
1
Coleraine FC
Velež
2
0
Velež Mostar
Coleraine:
33'
Shevlin
Velež:
54'
Brandao
71'
Anđušić
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:2)
79'
22:34
Einwechslung S. Radović (Velež)
79'
22:34
Auswechslung Brandao (Velež)
74'
22:29
Auswechslung E. Vehabović (Velež)
74'
22:29
Einwechslung O. Pršeš (Velež)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung D. Zajmović (Velež)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung D. Georgijević (Velež)
71'
22:26
Tor, 1:2 durch N. Anđušić (Velež)
69'
22:24
Auswechslung J. McLaughlin (Coleraine)
69'
22:24
Einwechslung E. Bradley (Coleraine)
65'
22:20
Gelbe Karte R. Brown (Coleraine)
54'
22:09
Tor, 1:1 durch Brandao (Velež)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung D. Zvonić (Velež)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung H. Ovčina (Velež)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung D. Hasanović (Velež)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung N. Anđušić (Velež)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
38'
21:38
Gelbe Karte A. Traynor (Coleraine)
33'
21:33
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Shevlin (Coleraine)
14'
21:14
Gelbe Karte F. Ferreyra (Velež)
9'
21:09
Gelbe Karte S. O'Donnell (Coleraine)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.07.2021 21:00
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
22.07.2021 21:30
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
2
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
27.07.2021 17:45
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
3
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
27.07.2021 20:00
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
4
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr