DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Vllaznia
3
0
FK Vllaznia
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Široki Brijeg
FK Vllaznia:
46'
Gjurgjevikj
62'
Imami
78'
Gjurgjevikj
Široki Brijeg:
90'
22:45
Auswechslung B. Vukoja (Široki Brijeg)
90'
22:45
Einwechslung M. Šabić (Široki Brijeg)
90'
22:45
Auswechslung J. Obšivač (Široki Brijeg)
90'
22:45
Einwechslung I. Mašić (Široki Brijeg)
90'
22:45
Spielende (3:0)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung T. Čuljak (Široki Brijeg)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung F. Brekalo (Široki Brijeg)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung A. Fangaj (FK Vllaznia)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung F. Gjurgjevikj (FK Vllaznia)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung H. Dilaver (FK Vllaznia)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung D. Bulatović (FK Vllaznia)
79'
22:34
Gelbe Karte F. Gjurgjevikj (FK Vllaznia)
78'
22:33
Tor, 3:0 durch F. Gjurgjevikj (FK Vllaznia)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung L. Latifi (FK Vllaznia)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung A. Hoxhaj (FK Vllaznia)
67'
22:22
Auswechslung V. Vujinović (Široki Brijeg)
67'
22:22
Einwechslung D. Lukić (Široki Brijeg)
67'
22:22
Einwechslung T. Kolega (Široki Brijeg)
67'
22:22
Auswechslung I. Ikić (Široki Brijeg)
63'
22:18
Gelbe Karte E. Imami (FK Vllaznia)
62'
22:17
Tor, 2:0 durch E. Imami (FK Vllaznia)
46'
22:01
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Gjurgjevikj (FK Vllaznia)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Gelbe Karte V. Vujinović (Široki Brijeg)
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
44'
21:44
Gelbe Karte M. Adili (FK Vllaznia)
40'
21:40
Gelbe Karte M. Stanić (Široki Brijeg)
30'
21:30
Auswechslung Vitor Da Silva (FK Vllaznia)
30'
21:30
Einwechslung M. Çoba (FK Vllaznia)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.07.2021 21:00
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
22.07.2021 21:30
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
2
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
27.07.2021 17:45
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
3
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
27.07.2021 20:00
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
4
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr