DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

KF Prishtina
4
1
KF Prishtina
Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
KF Prishtina:
41'
Bekteshi
53'
John
78'
Krasniqi
90'
John
Connah's Quay:
75'
Moore
90'
19:45
Spielende (4:1)
90'
19:45
Tor, 4:1 durch O. John (KF Prishtina)
78'
19:33
Tor, 3:1 durch E. Krasniqi (KF Prishtina)
75'
19:30
Tor, 2:1 durch T. Moore (Connah's Quay)
74'
19:29
Einwechslung A. Williams (Connah's Quay)
74'
19:29
Auswechslung C. Curran (Connah's Quay)
74'
19:29
Einwechslung B. Tolaj (KF Prishtina)
74'
19:29
Auswechslung M. Hoti (KF Prishtina)
73'
19:28
Gelbe Karte L. Boshnjaku (KF Prishtina)
69'
19:24
Gelbe Karte A. Edwards (Connah's Quay)
53'
19:08
Tor, 2:0 durch O. John (KF Prishtina)
52'
19:07
Gelbe Karte M. Hoti (KF Prishtina)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:1)
42'
18:42
Gelbe Karte J. Insall (Connah's Quay)
41'
18:41
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Bekteshi (KF Prishtina)
36'
18:36
Gelbe Karte C. Morris (Connah's Quay)
28'
18:28
Auswechslung L. Kryeziu (KF Prishtina)
28'
18:28
Einwechslung O. John (KF Prishtina)
11'
18:11
Gelbe Karte K. Owens (Connah's Quay)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr