Europa Conference League Qual.

Fenerbahçe
5
2
Fenerbahçe
FC Zimbru
0
0
FC Zimbru
Fenerbahçe:
11'
Kadıoğlu
13'
Kent
61'
Džeko
63'
Szymański
88'
King
FC Zimbru:
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte D. Ieșanu (FC Zimbru)
88'
21:43
Tor, 5:0 durch J. King (Fenerbahçe)
84'
21:39
Gelbe Karte J. Guera Djou (FC Zimbru)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung D. Tadić (Fenerbahçe)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung J. King (Fenerbahçe)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung E. Džeko (Fenerbahçe)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung M. Batshuayi (Fenerbahçe)
73'
21:28
Auswechslung E. Mor (Fenerbahçe)
73'
21:28
Einwechslung İ. Kahveci (Fenerbahçe)
69'
21:24
Auswechslung I. Soumah (FC Zimbru)
69'
21:24
Auswechslung D. Furtună (FC Zimbru)
69'
21:24
Einwechslung I. Damașcan (FC Zimbru)
69'
21:24
Einwechslung Ş. Burghiu (FC Zimbru)
63'
21:18
Tor, 4:0 durch S. Szymański (Fenerbahçe)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung İ. Yüksek (Fenerbahçe)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung M. Yandaş (Fenerbahçe)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung E. Mor (Fenerbahçe)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung R. Kent (Fenerbahçe)
61'
21:16
Tor, 3:0 durch E. Džeko (Fenerbahçe)
56'
21:11
Auswechslung M. Ștefan (FC Zimbru)
56'
21:11
Auswechslung S. Samiev (FC Zimbru)
56'
21:11
Einwechslung D. Ieșanu (FC Zimbru)
56'
21:11
Einwechslung M. Căruntu (FC Zimbru)
21'
20:21
Gelbe Karte M. Yandaş (Fenerbahçe)
16'
20:16
Einwechslung I. Soumah (FC Zimbru)
16'
20:16
Auswechslung V. Raileanu (FC Zimbru)
15'
20:15
Gelbe Karte D. Dedechko (FC Zimbru)
13'
20:13
Tor, 2:0 durch R. Kent (Fenerbahçe)
11'
20:11
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Kadıoğlu (Fenerbahçe)

Aktuelle Spiele

03.08.2023 20:45
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
03.08.2023 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
3
0
1
1
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.08.2023 21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
2
0
0
0
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK Celje
4
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

12.07.2023
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.07.2023
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
0
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
2
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Klubi Futbollit
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Žilina
2
1
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Makedonija GP
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
0
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Haka Valkeakoski
Haka Valkeakoski
Haka
2
2
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr