DE | FR

Europa Conference League

FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
FC Basel:
62'
Ndoye
Marseille:
74'
Ünder
90'
Rongier

Aufstellung

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Heinz Lindner
5
Michael Lang
68'
21
Andy Pelmard
30
Tomás Tavares
90'
20
Fabian Frei
23
Wouter Burger
33'
68'
34
Taulant Xhaka
81'
9
Sebastiano Esposito
17
Liam Millar
27
Dan Ndoye
62'
77'
87'
99
Fedor Chalov
25'
81'

Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille

30
Steve Mandanda
87'
2
William Saliba
70'
14
Luan Peres
70'
15
Duje Ćaleta-Car
29
Pol Lirola
73'
6
Mattéo Guendouzi
7
Amine Harit
63'
21
Valentin Rongier
90'
22
Pape Gueye
13
Cédric Bakambu
63'
17
Cengiz Ünder
74'
90'

Reservespieler

3
Noah Katterbach
68'
7
Pajtim Kasami
68'
40
Liam Chipperfield
81'
35
Matías Palacios
81'
19
Darian Males
87'
46
Felix Gebhardt
13
Đorđe Nikolić
6
Nasser Djiga
76
Albian Hajdari
22
Sergio López
14
Valentin Stocker
96
Joelson Fernandes

Reservespieler

8
Gerson
63'
9
Arkadiusz Milik
63'
4
Boubacar Kamara
73'
5
Leonardo Balerdi
90'
90'
1
Simon Ngapandouetnbu
16
Pau López
23
Sead Kolašinac
33
Aylan Benyahia Tani
20
Konrad de la Fuente
12
Bamba Dieng

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr