DE | FR

Europa Conference League

Leicester
2
1
Leicester City
Rennes
0
0
Stade Rennes
Leicester:
30'
Albrighton
90'
Iheanacho
Rennes:

Aufstellung

Leicester City
Leicester City

1
Kasper Schmeichel
2
James Justin
62'
4
Çağlar Söyüncü
33
Luke Thomas
7
Harvey Barnes
80'
8
Youri Tielemans
11
Marc Albrighton
30'
18
Daniel Amartey
22
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall
80'
25
Wilfred Ndidi
29
Patson Daka
62'

Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes

16
Alfred Gomis
3
Adrien Truffert
78'
6
Nayef Aguerd
23
Warmed Omari
27
Hamari Traoré
34'
8
Baptiste Santamaría
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
28
Jonas Martin
64'
7
Martin Terrier
11
Jérémy Doku
65'
24
Gaëtan Laborde
78'

Reservespieler

20
Hamza Choudhury
62'
14
Kelechi Iheanacho
90'
62'
10
James Maddison
80'
37
Ademola Lookman
80'
35
Eldin Jakupović
51
Chituru Odunze
23
Jannik Vestergaard
42
Boubakary Soumaré
17
Ayoze Pérez

Reservespieler

21
Lovro Majer
64'
20
Flavien Tait
65'
25
Birger Meling
78'
9
Serhou Guirassy
78'
40
Doğan Alemdar
30
Pépé Bonet
22
Lorenz Assignon
33
Jeanuël Belocian
19
Andy Diouf
34
Désiré Doué
17
Loum Tchaouna
39
Mathys Tel

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Hinspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr