DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki41
2Legia WarszawaMahir EmreliLegia Warszawa30
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC30
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien30
Celtic FCKyogo FuruhashiCeltic FC30
Rapid WienMarco GrüllRapid Wien30
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien30
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe30
9GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray20
ŠK Slovan BratislavaEzekiel HentyŠK Slovan Bratislava20
Sturm GrazJakob JantscherSturm Graz21
FC AlashkertJosé EmbalóFC Alashkert20
Omonia NikosiaAndronikos KakouliOmonia Nikosia20
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad21
Sturm GrazOtar KiteishviliSturm Graz20
Omonia NikosiaLoizos LoizouOmonia Nikosia20
Royal Antwerp FCKoji MiyoshiRoyal Antwerp FC20
Roter Stern BelgradMilan PavkovRoter Stern Belgrad20
HJK HelsinkiRiku RiskiHJK Helsinki20
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora20
Celtic FCDavid TurnbullCeltic FC20
ŠK Slovan BratislavaJaromír ZmrhalŠK Slovan Bratislava20
23Celtic FCLiel AbadaCeltic FC10
FK KairatAybol AbikenFK Kairat10
AZ AlkmaarZakaria AboukhlalAZ Alkmaar10
Omonia NikosiaIyayi AtiemwenOmonia Nikosia11
Slavia PrahaAlexander BahSlavia Praha10
Roter Stern BelgradEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad10
Royal Antwerp FCManuel BensonRoyal Antwerp FC10
GalatasaraySacha BoeyGalatasaray10
Neftçi PFKSabir BougrineNeftçi PFK10
Olympiakos PiraeusMady CamaraOlympiakos Piraeus10
Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC10
Olympiakos PiraeusPape CisséOlympiakos Piraeus10
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj10
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray10
Randers FCMarvin EghoRanders FC10
Slavia PrahaUbong EkpaiSlavia Praha10
Olympiakos PiraeusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piraeus10
GalatasaraySofiane FéghouliGalatasaray10
Royal Antwerp FCPieter GerkensRoyal Antwerp FC10
Zorya LuganskOleksandr GladkyiZorya Lugansk10
FC AlashkertAleksandar GlišićFC Alashkert10
ŠK Slovan BratislavaAndre GreenŠK Slovan Bratislava10
Rapid WienLeo GreimlRapid Wien10
FenerbahçeMuhammed GümüşkayaFenerbahçe10
Roter Stern BelgradMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad10
HJK HelsinkiJairHJK Helsinki10
Celtic FCJosip JuranovićCeltic FC10
ŠK Slovan BratislavaGuram KashiaŠK Slovan Bratislava10
St. Johnstone FCJason KerrSt. Johnstone FC11
Lincoln Red ImpsKike GómezLincoln Red Imps10
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray10
NŠ MuraŽiga KousNŠ Mura10
Anorthosis FamagustaKyle LaffertyAnorthosis Famagusta10
Randers FCFrederik LauenborgRanders FC10
Neftçi PFKEmin MakhmudovNeftçi PFK10
Slavia PrahaLukáš MasopustSlavia Praha10
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC10
St. Johnstone FCMichael O’HalloranSt. Johnstone FC10
Olympiakos PiraeusHenry OnyekuruOlympiakos Piraeus10
FK JablonecVáclav PilařFK Jablonec10
Anorthosis FamagustaOnisiforos RoushiasAnorthosis Famagusta10
FenerbahçeFatih ŞanlitürkFenerbahçe10
FK KairatArtur ShushenachevFK Kairat10
NŠ MuraŽiga ŠkoflekNŠ Mura10
Omonia NikosiaMarinos TzionisOmonia Nikosia10
GalatasarayPatrick van AanholtGalatasaray10
Lincoln Red ImpsLiam WalkerLincoln Red Imps11
Sturm GrazKelvin YeboahSturm Graz10
Zorya LuganskShahab Zahedi TabarZorya Lugansk11

Spielplan

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
4
0
2
2
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
5
1
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.08.2021
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
3
1
2
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
0
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.08.2021
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
4
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
3
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.08.2021
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
5
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
0
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr