DE | FR

Raw Air

  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    10.03.2023 17:00
  • Oslo Einzel
    11.03.2023 14:40
  • Oslo Einzel Quali II
    12.03.2023 11:15
  • Oslo Einzel II
    12.03.2023 16:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    13.03.2023 20:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    14.03.2023 16:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali II
    15.03.2023 20:00
  • Lillehammer Einzel II
    16.03.2023 16:30
  • Vikersund Einzel Quali
    17.03.2023 17:00
  • Vikersund Einzel
    18.03.2023 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    19.03.2023
  • Vikersund Einzel Quali II
    19.03.2023 14:30
  • Vikersund Einzel II
    19.03.2023 16:00
  • 1
    Anze Lanisek
    Lanisek
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    260.20
  • 2
    Stefan Kraft
    Kraft
    Österreich
    Österreich
    254.40
  • 3
    Karl Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    253.50
  • 1
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 2
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Andreas Wellinger
  • 6
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 9
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 11
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
  • 12
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 13
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 14
    Österreich
    Daniel Tschofenig
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 16
    Österreich
    Manuel Fettner
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 19
    Österreich
    Clemens Aigner
  • 20
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Rok Masle
  • 21
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 23
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
  • 24
    Japan
    Ren Nikaido
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Stephan Leyhe
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Sondre Ringen
  • 27
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 28
    Österreich
    Maximilian Steiner
  • 29
    Polen
    Piotr Żyła
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid

Endergebnis

NamePkt
1SlowenienAnze Lanisek260.20
2ÖsterreichStefan Kraft254.40
3DeutschlandKarl Geiger253.50
4NorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud248.00
5DeutschlandAndreas Wellinger247.10
6JapanRyoyu Kobayashi244.40
7NorwegenKristoffer Eriksen Sundal243.70
8NorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande241.90
9PolenDawid Kubacki241.60
10NorwegenJohann Andre Forfang241.50
11ÖsterreichMichael Hayböck239.20
12SlowenienTimi Zajc238.30
13PolenKamil Stoch237.40
14ÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig228.90
15NorwegenMarius Lindvik227.00
16ÖsterreichManuel Fettner225.80
17SlowenienZiga Jelar222.70
18SchweizGregor Deschwanden220.30
19ÖsterreichClemens Aigner218.10
20JapanNaoki Nakamura217.70
21SlowenienRok Masle217.30
21ÖsterreichJan Hörl217.30
23SlowenienDomen Prevc210.40
24JapanRen Nikaido202.70
25DeutschlandStephan Leyhe202.50
25NorwegenSondre Ringen202.50
27FinnlandNiko Kytösaho199.00
28ÖsterreichMaximilian Steiner198.90
29PolenPiotr Żyła196.30
30DeutschlandConstantin Schmid180.50

Gesamtwertung

NamePunkte
1Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud2932.00
2Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft2913.80
3Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek2784.40
4Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi2724.80
5Daniel TschofenigÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig2721.20
6Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc2679.70
7Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck2658.20
8Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch2627.50
9Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner2593.30
10Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande2571.90