DE | FR

Raw Air

  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    10.03.2023 17:00
  • Oslo Einzel
    11.03.2023 14:40
  • Oslo Einzel Quali II
    12.03.2023 11:15
  • Oslo Einzel II
    12.03.2023 16:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    13.03.2023 20:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    14.03.2023 16:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali II
    15.03.2023 20:00
  • Lillehammer Einzel II
    16.03.2023 16:30
  • Vikersund Einzel Quali
    17.03.2023 17:00
  • Vikersund Einzel
    18.03.2023 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    19.03.2023
  • Vikersund Einzel Quali II
    19.03.2023 14:30
  • Vikersund Einzel II
    19.03.2023 16:00
  • 1
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    257.70
  • 2
    Stefan Kraft
    Kraft
    Österreich
    Österreich
    255.40
  • 3
    Manuel Fettner
    Fettner
    Österreich
    Österreich
    235.90
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 2
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 3
    Österreich
    Manuel Fettner
  • 4
    Österreich
    Daniel Tschofenig
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 8
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 10
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 12
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 14
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
  • 15
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 19
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Justin Lisso
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
  • 22
    Slowenien
    Rok Masle
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 24
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Philipp Raimund
  • 26
    Polen
    Aleksander Zniszczol
  • 27
    Polen
    Piotr Żyła
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Simon Ammann
  • 29
    Polen
    Pawel Wasek
  • 30
    Kanada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes

Endergebnis

NamePkt
1NorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud257.70
2ÖsterreichStefan Kraft255.40
3ÖsterreichManuel Fettner235.90
4ÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig235.80
5DeutschlandKarl Geiger234.00
6NorwegenJohann Andre Forfang232.90
7SlowenienZiga Jelar232.10
8JapanRyoyu Kobayashi229.60
9NorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande228.30
10SlowenienTimi Zajc227.90
11DeutschlandConstantin Schmid226.10
12ÖsterreichJan Hörl224.20
13DeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler223.50
14ÖsterreichMichael Hayböck223.00
15PolenKamil Stoch220.10
16SchweizGregor Deschwanden219.50
17NorwegenRobert Johansson219.20
18SlowenienAnze Lanisek213.50
19PolenDawid Kubacki211.70
20DeutschlandJustin Lisso208.10
21SlowenienDomen Prevc206.20
22SlowenienRok Masle205.40
23NorwegenMarius Lindvik199.40
24FinnlandNiko Kytösaho197.60
25DeutschlandPhilipp Raimund195.20
26PolenAleksander Zniszczol192.40
27PolenPiotr Żyła191.70
28SchweizSimon Ammann189.10
29PolenPawel Wasek187.30
30KanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes178.80

Gesamtwertung

NamePunkte
1Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud2932.00
2Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft2913.80
3Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek2784.40
4Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi2724.80
5Daniel TschofenigÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig2721.20
6Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc2679.70
7Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck2658.20
8Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch2627.50
9Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner2593.30
10Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande2571.90