DE | FR

Raw Air

  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    10.03.2023 17:00
  • Oslo Einzel
    11.03.2023 14:40
  • Oslo Einzel Quali II
    12.03.2023 11:15
  • Oslo Einzel II
    12.03.2023 16:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    13.03.2023 20:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    14.03.2023 16:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali II
    15.03.2023 20:00
  • Lillehammer Einzel II
    16.03.2023 16:30
  • Vikersund Einzel Quali
    17.03.2023 17:00
  • Vikersund Einzel
    18.03.2023 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    19.03.2023
  • Vikersund Einzel Quali II
    19.03.2023 14:30
  • Vikersund Einzel II
    19.03.2023 16:00
  • 1
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    424.90
  • 2
    Stefan Kraft
    Kraft
    Österreich
    Österreich
    418.80
  • 3
    Daniel Tschofenig
    Tschofenig
    Österreich
    Österreich
    390.10
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 2
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 3
    Österreich
    Daniel Tschofenig
  • 4
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 5
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 6
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
  • 8
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 10
    Polen
    Piotr Żyła
  • 11
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Andreas Wellinger
  • 13
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 14
    Österreich
    Manuel Fettner
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 17
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 18
    Polen
    Aleksander Zniszczol
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 22
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Joacim Ødegård Bjøreng
  • 24
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Simon Ammann
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Bendik Jakobsen Heggli
  • 27
    USA
    Decker Dean
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Sondre Ringen
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 30
    Slowenien
    Lovro Kos
  • 31
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho

Endergebnis

NamePkt
1NorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud424.90
2ÖsterreichStefan Kraft418.80
3ÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig390.10
4JapanRyoyu Kobayashi378.00
5SlowenienAnze Lanisek376.40
6ÖsterreichMichael Hayböck375.70
7SlowenienDomen Prevc373.80
8PolenDawid Kubacki371.10
9NorwegenRobert Johansson367.60
10PolenPiotr Żyła360.30
11JapanNaoki Nakamura359.40
12DeutschlandAndreas Wellinger357.90
13SchweizGregor Deschwanden350.60
14ÖsterreichManuel Fettner349.00
15DeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler339.90
16SlowenienTimi Zajc336.50
17PolenKamil Stoch328.90
18PolenAleksander Zniszczol320.70
19NorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande318.10
20NorwegenKristoffer Eriksen Sundal314.10
21DeutschlandKarl Geiger311.10
22SlowenienZiga Jelar307.90
23NorwegenJoacim Ødegård Bjøreng298.20
24ÖsterreichJan Hörl296.50
25SchweizSimon Ammann290.80
26NorwegenBendik Jakobsen Heggli285.80
27USADecker Dean279.20
28NorwegenSondre Ringen271.30
29NorwegenJohann Andre Forfang269.80
30SlowenienLovro Kos261.30
31FinnlandNiko Kytösaho232.00

Gesamtwertung

NamePunkte
1Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud2932.00
2Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft2913.80
3Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek2784.40
4Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi2724.80
5Daniel TschofenigÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig2721.20
6Timi ZajcSlowenienTimi Zajc2679.70
7Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck2658.20
8Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch2627.50
9Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner2593.30
10Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande2571.90