Cup

FCRJ
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
FCRJ:
Young Boys:
2'
Nsame
57'
Janko

Aufstellung

FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona

1
Niklas Steffen
3
Bruno Morgado
5
Adonis Ajeti
21
Dennis Iapichino
29'
24
Timo Harperink
7
Eric Tia
66'
81'
8
Rijad Saliji
20'
60'
25
Bahadir Yesilcayir
39
Oan Djorkaeff
10
André Ribeiro
27
Dimitri Volkart

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Aurèle Amenda
17
Saidy Janko
57'
21
Ulisses Garcia
46'
28
Fabian Lustenberger
20
Cheikh Niasse
70'
79'
22
Donat Rrudhani
39
Darian Maleš
11
Ebrima Colley
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame
2'
73'
35
Silvère Ganvoula

Reservespieler

23
Ruben Pousa
29'
70
Josué Schmidt
60'
Espoir Niyo
81'
22
Adrian Mulaj
20
Nikola Vasic
12
Nicolas Herter
13
Noé Nguy-yi
Leon Duong
11
Christian Konan

Reservespieler

27
Lewin Blum
46'
77
Joël Monteiro
73'
14
Miguel Chaiwa
88'
79'
1
Anthony Racioppi
23
Loris Benito
13
Mohamed Camara
30
Sandro Lauper
7
Filip Ugrinić
15
Meschack Elia

Aktuelle Spiele

01.11.2023 19:30
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
0
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
1
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
01.11.2023 20:00
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.11.2023 20:30
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

18.08.2023
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
2
2
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
0
0
0
FC Onex
FC Onex
FC Onex
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2023
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
SV Höngg
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
FC Affoltern
0
0
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs AG
FC Buchs
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr