DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Újpest FC:
40'
Croizet
FC Basel:
55'
Arthur Cabral
74'
Males

Aufstellung

Újpest FC
Újpest FC

23
Dávid Banai
2
Lirim R. Kastrati
4
Abdoulaye Diaby
34'
13
Georgios Koutroubis
21
Nemanja Antonov
49'
49
Branko Pauljević
80'
14
Aron Csongvai
90'
20
Vincent Onovo
22
Nikola Mitrović
8
Junior Tallo
35'
24
Yohan Croizet
40'
80'

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Heinz Lindner
4
Eray Cömert
5
Michael Lang
68'
21
Andy Pelmard
7
Pajtim Kasami
39'
8
Jordi Quintillà
14
Valentin Stocker
69'
20
Fabian Frei
35
Matías Palacios
89'
10
Arthur Cabral
55'
99
Edon Zhegrova
46'

Reservespieler

33
Márk Mucsányi
35'
27
Mátyás Katona
80'
7
Krisztián Simon
80'
45
Stefan Jevtoski
90'
1
Filip Pajović
34
Zoltán Tomori
62
Dominik Kovács
15
Miroslav Bjeloš
55
Péter Szakály

Reservespieler

19
Darian Males
74'
39'
17
Liam Millar
90'
46'
22
Sergio López
68'
9
Sebastiano Esposito
69'
34
Taulant Xhaka
89'
46
Felix Gebhardt
44
Tim Spycher
3
Gonçalo Cardoso
77
Kaly Sène
24
Tician Tushi

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 20:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
6
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 21:15
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr