DE | FR

Challenge League

Stade
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshoppers
2
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Stade:
53'
Tavares
Grasshoppers:
71'
Nuno Pina
87'
Léo Bonatini
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte R. Ndongo (Stade)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:2)
87'
21:42
Gelbe Karte C. Routis (Stade)
87'
21:42
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:2 durch Léo Bonatini (Grasshoppers)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung D. Schmid (Grasshoppers)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung Miguel Nóbrega (Grasshoppers)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung M. Dickenmann (Grasshoppers)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung André Santos (Grasshoppers)
79'
21:34
Auswechslung S. Ramović (Stade)
79'
21:34
Einwechslung Giovani Bamba (Stade)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung Nuno Pina (Grasshoppers)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung Cristian Ponde (Grasshoppers)
72'
21:27
Auswechslung K. Gazzetta (Stade)
72'
21:27
Einwechslung Z. Amdouni (Stade)
71'
21:26
Tor, 1:1 durch Nuno Pina (Grasshoppers)
66'
21:21
Gelb-Rote Karte Y. Lahiouel (Stade)
65'
21:20
Gelbe Karte R. Kalem (Grasshoppers)
61'
21:16
Einwechslung C. Ronan (Grasshoppers)
61'
21:16
Auswechslung P. Pušić (Grasshoppers)
61'
21:16
Auswechslung G. Morandi (Grasshoppers)
61'
21:16
Einwechslung R. Kalem (Grasshoppers)
53'
21:08
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Tavares (Stade)
51'
21:06
Gelbe Karte M. Dickenmann (Grasshoppers)
51'
21:06
Gelbe Karte D. Tavares (Stade)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.11.2020 20:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.11.2020 19:30
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
03.11.2020 20:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.11.2020 17:30
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
08.11.2020 14:45
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
14:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 7. Spieltag

18.09.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
25.09.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.09.2020
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.09.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr