DE | FR

Challenge League

FC Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Aarau:
12'
Gashi
FC Wil 1900:
61'
Haile-Selassie
63'
Fazliu
90'
Krasniqi
90'
20:15
Spielende (1:3)
90'
20:15
Tor, 1:3 durch B. Krasniqi (FC Wil 1900)
89'
20:14
Einwechslung I. Šarčević (FC Wil 1900)
89'
20:14
Auswechslung S. Ballet (FC Wil 1900)
85'
20:10
Gelbe Karte P. Köhn (FC Wil 1900)
84'
20:09
Einwechslung O. Mayer (FC Wil 1900)
84'
20:09
Auswechslung M. Haile-Selassie (FC Wil 1900)
74'
19:59
Gelbe Karte B. Krasniqi (FC Wil 1900)
70'
19:55
Auswechslung S. Camara (FC Wil 1900)
70'
19:55
Einwechslung N. Jones (FC Wil 1900)
67'
19:52
Auswechslung E. Zverotić (FC Aarau)
67'
19:52
Einwechslung R. Schneider (FC Aarau)
67'
19:52
Auswechslung D. Rrudhani (FC Aarau)
67'
19:52
Einwechslung M. Hammerich (FC Aarau)
63'
19:48
Tor, 1:2 durch V. Fazliu (FC Wil 1900)
62'
19:47
Einwechslung P. Mišić (FC Aarau)
62'
19:47
Auswechslung L. Balaj (FC Aarau)
61'
19:46
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Haile-Selassie (FC Wil 1900)
51'
19:36
Gelbe Karte S. Ballet (FC Wil 1900)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
26'
18:56
Gelbe Karte D. Rrudhani (FC Aarau)
12'
18:42
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Gashi (FC Aarau)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

25.09.2020 20:00
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.09.2020 17:30
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
26.09.2020 18:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
02.10.2020 20:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spieltag

18.09.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
25.09.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.09.2020
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.09.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr