DE | FR

Challenge League

FC Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Aarau:
12'
Gashi
FC Wil 1900:
61'
Haile-Selassie
63'
Fazliu
90'
Krasniqi

Aufstellung

FC Aarau
FC Aarau

1
Simon Enzler
3
Jérome Thiesson
5
Léon Bergsma
8
Olivier Jäckle
13
Elsad Zverotić
67'
34
Raoul Giger
7
Kevin Spadanuda
9
Liridon Balaj
62'
11
Donat Rrudhani
26'
67'
33
Flavio Caserta
10
Shkëlzen Gashi
12'

FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900

1
Philipp Köhn
85'
4
Jan Kronig
12
Malik Talabidi
15
Serkan Izmirlioglu
34
Ilan Sauter
9
Maren Haile-Selassie
61'
84'
10
Bledian Krasniqi
90'
74'
22
Valon Fazliu
63'
27
Philipp Muntwiler
7
Sékou Camara
70'
11
Samuel Ballet
51'
89'

Reservespieler

24
Petar Mišić
62'
21
Mats Hammerich
67'
40
Randy Schneider
67'
12
Nicholas Ammeter
19
Silvan Schwegler
41
Sead Selishta

Reservespieler

16
Noah Jones
70'
19
Oliver Mayer
84'
6
Ivan Šarčević
89'
30
Kader Abubakar
21
Leo Mätzler
32
Mika Mettler
14
Silvano Schäppi

Aktuelle Spiele

25.09.2020 20:00
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.09.2020 17:30
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
26.09.2020 18:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
02.10.2020 20:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spieltag

18.09.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
25.09.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.09.2020
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.09.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr