DE | FR

Cup

FC Linth 04
4
2
FC Linth 04
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
FC Linth 04:
33'
Caravà
39'
Pizzi
53'
Štefl
88'
Sanchez
FC Wohlen:

Aufstellung

FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04

1
Danko Savanović
2
Pavel Štefl
53'
89'
4
Filip Hren
13
Jan Hauer
3
Filip Brezina
10
Pajtim Ismaili
16
Daniel Feldmann
18
Willy Pizzi
39'
79'
23
Guido Bischofberger
62'
7
Sandro Caravà
33'
9
Amar Šabanović
65'

FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen

30
Flamur Tahiraj
4
Sead Hajrovic
81'
5
Jan Elvedi
6
Dylan Stadelmann
11
Olivier Kleiner
46'
16
Dragiša Gudelj
69'
69'
7
Marko Bičvić
8
Muhamed Seferi
46'
10
Alain Schultz
17
Igor Tadic
19
Shpetim Sulejmani

Reservespieler

20
Yves Sanchez
88'
62'
22
Carlo Antoniazzi
74'
65'
26
Mario Schnyder
79'
34
Lukas Fritschi
Francesco Fragapane
14
Simon Gössi
11
Levin Schindler

Reservespieler

21
Lulzim Aliu
46'
23
Daniele Romano
46'
15
Milan Marjanovič
69'
26
Yanick Hofer
14
Matteo Pasquarelli
28
Yannik Wiget

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2017 15:00
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
10
5
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 15:30
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
2
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:00
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
3
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
8
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
5
Beendet
16:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

12.08.2017
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
21
10
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2
0
1
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
0
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
2
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
6
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr