DE | FR

Cup

Breitenrain
0
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Breitenrain:
Young Boys:
23'
Adams
54'
Schick
90'
Nsame

Aufstellung

FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern

Leonard Kiener
Marco Hurter
Raphaël Kehrli
Loris Lüthi
Nicolas Kehrli
Henry Acosta
Eric Briner
63'
63'
Edis Colic
68'
Severin Freiburghaus
Fabian Stoller
73'
Anto Franjic

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Marco Bürki
22
Gregory Wüthrich
83'
24
Kasim Adams
23'
29
Jordan Lotomba
6
Leonardo Bertone
8
Djibril Sow
19
Thorsten Schick
54'
20
Michel Aebischer
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame
90'
99
Guillaume Hoarau
70'

Reservespieler

6
Cristian Schwab
63'
Roberto Zingarelli
68'
Yann Kasai
73'
Diego Schaad
Dominique Feldner
Enes Ciftci
Miroslav Konopek

Reservespieler

16
Christian Fassnacht
70'
39
Sven Joss
83'
1
Marco Wölfli
5
Steve von Bergen
35
Sékou Sanogo
7
Miralem Sulejmani
17
Roger Assalé

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2017 15:00
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
10
5
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 15:30
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
2
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:00
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
3
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
8
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
5
Beendet
16:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

12.08.2017
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
21
10
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2
0
1
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
0
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
2
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
6
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr