DE | FR

Cup

Biel-Bienne
3
1
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bavois
1
0
FC Bavois
Biel-Bienne:
32'
Nuzzolo
86'
Safari
90'
Sheholli
FC Bavois:
60'
Zeneli

Aufstellung

FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne

1
Breogan Espasandin
2
Ivo Zangger
3
Raphael Ferreira
65'
6
Christian Mourelle
8
Adrien Rawyler
10
Kastriot Sheholli
90'
83'
11
Evan Saiz Pennarossa
44'
58'
27
Labinot Sheholli
77
Ricardo Colamartino
9
Kaua Safari
86'
90'
22
Nolan Nuzzolo
32'
66'

FC Bavois
FC Bavois

1
Valmir Sallaj
Hicham Bentayeb
Nezir Kurtic
Sébastien Le Neün
Muamer Zeneli
60'
Adrián Alvarez
Romain Beynié
Yannick Bovay
78'
12
Valentin Dupuis
50'
Luís Pimenta
Bourama Ouattara
50'

Reservespieler

46
Yvano Fleury
58'
7
Sylvain Mora
66'
5
Matthew Mäder
90'
21
Basil Sinzig
15
Diako Safari
14
Robin Allenbach
12
Stefan Todorovic

Reservespieler

Aziz Demiri
50'
Alexandre Khelifi
68'
50'
Ylber Mejdi
78'
Robin Enrico
Arnaud Bühler
Jean-Michel Monteiro
Adil Seipi

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2017 15:00
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
10
5
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 15:30
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
2
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:00
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
3
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
8
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
5
Beendet
16:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

12.08.2017
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
21
10
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2
0
1
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
0
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
2
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
6
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr