Cup

FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
2
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Béroche-Gorgier:
70'
Jacot
75'
Salvi
FC Lancy:
17'
Frédéric Dos Santos

Aufstellung

FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier

1
Kris Abatantuono
3
Andrea Gardet
4
Samuel Faga
5
Maxime Eichenberger
12
Fabio Carsana
19
Brad Mpanzu Mvumbi
7
Kevin De Jesus Fonseca
79'
8
Christian Medugno
39'
9
Kevin Jacot
70'
79'
15
Caryl Salvi
75'
43'
90'
20
Yoann Burgat

FC Lancy
FC Lancy

1
Frédéric Dénervaud
4
Steve Gomes
17
Raffi Kaya
31'
87'
22
Yann Pedretti
23
Annouar Aïachi
10
Valmir Rahimi
46'
15
Sébastien Lachenal
18
Mehdi Hassani
12'
19
Muhamed Haliti
8
Frédéric Dos Santos
17'
65'
70'
9
Giancarlo Negro

Reservespieler

14
Robin Guyot
39'
11
Perparim Rexhaj
79'
16
Gaël Ferrier
90'
22
Liam Mayor
2
Maxime Burgat
13
Fabio Coletta
23
Florian Peiris

Reservespieler

11
Cerruti Vuzi
12'
7
Burim Avdulahi
70'
16
Ribeiro
87'
30
Cyril Dumont
3
Maurizio Palermo
13
Filipe Poceiro
12
Ripertrim Haxhiu

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr