Cup

FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin:
FC Basel:
62'
Ademi
68'
Frei
84'
Stocker

Aufstellung

FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin

30
Fabio Monteiro
2
Paul Pasquier
43'
87'
3
Boubacar Dembélé
5
Ibrahim Tall
6
Ibrahim Diallo
15
Ibrahima Camara
77'
18
Matteo Rezzonico
24
Fabrizio Zambrella
9
Matt Moussilou
11
Alexandre Valente
86'
17
Natanael Martins
68'

FC Basel
FC Basel

13
Đorđe Nikolić
6
Omar Alderete
28
Raoul Petretta
36
Emil Bergström
47
Elis Isufi
7
Luca Zuffi
8
Zdravko Kuzmanović
66'
14
Valentin Stocker
84'
20
Fabian Frei
68'
33
Kevin Bua
84'
99
Kemal Ademi
62'
43'
74'

Reservespieler

10
Drilon Paçarizi
68'
19
Cédric Tsimba
86'
14
Qendrim Salihi
87'
1
Fabien Lamers
8
Michaël Bleve
23
Edgar dos Santos
21
Kevin Tsimba

Reservespieler

10
Samuele Campo
66'
98
Arthur Cabral
74'
11
Noah Okafor
84'
44
Jozef Pukaj
43
Yves Kaiser
17
Ramires
30
Edon Zhegrova

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr