Cup

Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais:
FC Thun:
39'
Stillhart

Aufstellung

Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais

1
Dario Thürkauf
5
Anthony Baron
20
Jonathan Grossrieder
22
Daniel Titié
71'
27
Pablo Londono
4
Rayan Kadima
7
Idriz Bega
56'
23
Ridvan Hysenaj
46'
26
Giovani Bamba
9
Jordi Nsiala
50'
10
Mergim Qarri

FC Thun
FC Thun

30
Andreas Hirzel
14
Roy Gelmi
29
Nias Hefti
31
Stefan Glarner
39
Sven Joss
7
Miguel Castroman
54'
10
Basil Stillhart
39'
19
Justin Roth
79'
34
Nicola Sutter
57'
37
Dennis Salanović
77'
33
Saleh Chihadeh
61'

Reservespieler

21
Adler da Silva
46'
11
Matheus Vieira
90'
56'
29
Fitim Rugovaj
71'
30
Maxime Moinon
4
Guillaume Golay
19
Quentin Guyon
6
Dalibor Stevanović

Reservespieler

13
Simone Rapp
61'
21
Uroš Vašić
77'
6
Kenan Fatkić
79'
1
Guillaume Faivre
5
Nikki Havenaar
20
Chris Kablan

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr