Cup

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade:
63'
Eleouet
FC Basel:
76'
Frei
90'
Okafor

Aufstellung

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

18
Barroca
4
Jérémy Manière
5
Lavdrim Hajrulahu
21
Axel Danner
77
William Le Pogam
7
Andy Laugeois
10
Juan Manuel Parapar
24
Roland Ndongo
26
Michaël Perrier
28
Karim Gazzetta
78'
17
Konan Oussou
3'
6'

FC Basel
FC Basel

13
Đorđe Nikolić
4
Eray Cömert
5
Silvan Widmer
6
Omar Alderete
85'
15
Blas Riveros
7
Luca Zuffi
63'
14
Valentin Stocker
78'
20
Fabian Frei
76'
33
Kevin Bua
64'
34
Taulant Xhaka
99
Kemal Ademi

Reservespieler

25
Mohamed Amdouni
6'
57'
29
Allan Eleouet
63'
57'
6
Quentin Gaillard
78'
33
Christophe Guedes
20
Dylan Tavares
34
Bijan Dalvand
19
Marco Delley

Reservespieler

30
Edon Zhegrova
63'
11
Noah Okafor
90'
64'
19
Afimico Pululu
78'
44
Jozef Pukaj
36
Emil Bergström
10
Samuele Campo
98
Arthur Cabral

Aktuelle Spiele

30.10.2019 20:00
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.10.2019 20:15
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019 19:30
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
31.10.2019 20:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr