Cup

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Winterthur:
36'
Callà
FC Thun:

Aufstellung

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur

1
Raphael Spiegel
4
Sead Hajrovic
22
Mario Bühler
23
Granit Lekaj
27
Tobias Schättin
29
Gabriel Isik
6
Ousmane Doumbia
8
Nuno da Silva
77'
33
Davide Callà
36'
81'
7
Luka Sliskovic
90'
9
Roman Buess
90'

FC Thun
FC Thun

30
Andreas Hirzel
5
Nikki Havenaar
22'
14
Roy Gelmi
66'
20
Chris Kablan
30'
77'
31
Stefan Glarner
7
Miguel Castroman
10
Basil Stillhart
57'
11
Matteo Tosetti
34
Nicola Sutter
13
Simone Rapp
79'
33
Saleh Chihadeh

Reservespieler

14
Anas Mahamid
77'
5
Julian Roth
90'
11
Luca Radice
90'
36
Bojan Milosavljević
25
Nils von Niederhäusern
30
Gjelbrim Taipi
17
Mohamed Badarna

Reservespieler

8
Gregory Karlen
66'
29
Nias Hefti
83'
77'
9
Ridge Munsy
79'
1
Guillaume Faivre
39
Sven Joss
4
Miguel Rodrigues
6
Kenan Fatkić

Aktuelle Spiele

30.10.2019 20:00
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.10.2019 20:15
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019 19:30
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
31.10.2019 20:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr