Cup

Spielplan

12.08.2017
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
21
10
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2
0
1
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
0
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
2
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Arbon
FC Arbon
FCA
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
7
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
2
0
BSC Old Boys
BSC Old Boys
Old Boys
7
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Wängi
FC Wängi
FC Wängi
0
0
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
1
1
FC Hergiswil
FC Hergiswil
FC Hergiswil
5
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Malley
FC Malley
FC Malley
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
14
9
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
4
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
6
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CS Interstar
CS Interstar
CS Interstar
4
2
2
2
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
5
0
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
NK Pajde
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
13.08.2017
FC Gränichen
FC Gränichen
FC Gränichen
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
9
6
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Kreuzlingen
3
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
4
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Chippis
FC Chippis
FC Chippis
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
5
1
SC Düdingen
SC Düdingen
SC Düdingen
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
10
5
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
1
0
1
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
4
0
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
1
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Wyler
FC Wyler
FC Wyler
6
1
2
2
FC Locarno
FC Locarno
FC Locarno
7
0
2
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
2
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
3
1
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
8
4
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
5
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
15.09.2017
FC Hergiswil
FC Hergiswil
FC Hergiswil
1
1
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
16.09.2017
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Locarno
FC Locarno
FC Locarno
1
1
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
4
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
17.09.2017
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
4
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
0
1
1
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
5
1
1
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
BSC Old Boys
BSC Old Boys
Old Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
3
0
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
24.10.2017
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.10.2017
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
2
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.10.2017
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
1
1
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.11.2017
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
30.11.2017
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
0
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
i.E.
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
27.02.2018
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
28.02.2018
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
27.05.2018
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSAstor KileziNeuchâtel Xamax FCS70
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSLiridon MulajNeuchâtel Xamax FCS70
3FC ZürichMoussa KonéFC Zürich60
4BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys50
FC ZürichDžengis ČavuševičFC Zürich50
6FC SionRobert AcquafrescaFC Sion41
BSC Old BoysMergim AhmetiBSC Old Boys40
FC SchötzLabinot AziriFC Schötz40
Stade Lausanne-OuchyBradley BavuezaStade Lausanne-Ouchy40
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarco DjuricinGrasshopper Club Zürich41
FC ZürichRaphael DwamenaFC Zürich40
Grasshopper Club ZürichValon FazliuGrasshopper Club Zürich40
FC ZürichMichael FreyFC Zürich40
BSC Young BoysPedro TeixeiraBSC Young Boys40
FC Lausanne-SportSimone RappFC Lausanne-Sport40