Cup

Spielplan

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
5
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
4
3
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AS Novazzano
AS Novazzano
Novazzano
0
0
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
1
1
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
6
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Erde
FC Erde
FC Erde
1
0
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri
5
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Langnau
FC Langnau
FC Langnau
0
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
6
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Meilen
FC Meilen
FC Meilen
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
6
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Montlingen
FC Montlingen
FC Montlingen
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
3
1
3
FC Muri
FC Muri
FC Muri
5
0
3
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
3
0
2
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
4
1
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
19.08.2018
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Ueberstorf
FC Ueberstorf
Ueberstorf
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
6
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Gland
FC Gland
FC Gland
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
9
4
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
7
2
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
3
1
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.09.2018
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
2
0
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
0
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
15.09.2018
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
2
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
7
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
4
2
2
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
1
2
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
i.E.
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
2
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
16.09.2018
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
1
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
0
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Muri
FC Muri
FC Muri
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.10.2018
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
0
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
01.11.2018
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
27.02.2019
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
0
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
28.02.2019
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
06.03.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
23.04.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
25.04.2019
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
19.05.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1SC KriensSaleh ChihadehSC Kriens70
FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen71
3FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel50
4FC LuganoAssan CeesayFC Lugano40
FC EchallensYassine El AllaouiFC Echallens40
FC ZürichStephen OdeyFC Zürich40
7FC SchaffhausenKarim BarryFC Schaffhausen30
FC LuzernShkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern30
FC Red Star ZürichArgjend GashiFC Red Star Zürich30
FC ThunNicolas HunzikerFC Thun30
FC MuriCristian IanuFC Muri30
FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion30
FC WohlenJordi NsialaFC Wohlen30
FC ThunDejan SorgićFC Thun30
FC KlingnauShqiprim ThaqajFC Klingnau31