Cup

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1SC KriensSaleh ChihadehSC Kriens70
FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen71
3FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel50
4FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich40
FC EchallensYassine El AllaouiFC Echallens40
FC ZürichStephen OdeyFC Zürich40
7FC SchaffhausenKarim BarryFC Schaffhausen30
FC LuzernShkelqim DemhasajFC Luzern30
FC Red Star ZürichArgjend GashiFC Red Star Zürich30
FC ThunNicolas HunzikerFC Thun30
FC MuriCristian IanuFC Muri30
FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion30
Stade NyonnaisJordi NsialaStade Nyonnais30
FC ThunDejan SorgićFC Thun30
FC KlingnauShqiprim ThaqajFC Klingnau31
FC Rapperswil-JonaAldin TurkesFC Rapperswil-Jona30
17FC BavoisAdrián AlvarezFC Bavois20
Servette GenèveAlexandre AlphonseServette Genève20
FC BaselKevin BuaFC Basel20
FC Lausanne-SportRoman BuessFC Lausanne-Sport20
Stade NyonnaisKarim ChentoufStade Nyonnais20
SC KriensStefano CirelliSC Kriens20
FC LuganoDomen ČrnigojFC Lugano20
FC SionMoussa DjittéFC Sion20
FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern20
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel20
FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano20
SC ChamDavide GiampàSC Cham20
FC FleurierSteve GrandFC Fleurier20
Servette GenèveKastriot ImeriServette Genève20
FC ZürichSalim KhelifiFC Zürich20
FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich20
FC Breitenrain BernMiroslav KonopekFC Breitenrain Bern20
AC BellinzonaGastón MagnettiAC Bellinzona20
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich20
FC ChiassoNicolae MilinceanuFC Chiasso20
FC ThunNelson FerreiraFC Thun20
FC LuzernChristian SchneuwlyFC Luzern20
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern20
FC LuzernChristian SchweglerFC Luzern20
FC ThunDominik SchwizerFC Thun20
SC KriensAdmir SeferagicSC Kriens20
FC St.GallenVincent SierroFC St.Gallen21
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel20
AC BellinzonaDavid StojanovAC Bellinzona20
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys20
FC WinterthurManuel SutterFC Winterthur20
FC Azzurri 90 LSStrahinja UroševićFC Azzurri 90 LS20
FC LuzernRuben VargasFC Luzern20
50FC MoutierSofiane AchourFC Moutier10
FC ChiassoRobin AdamczykFC Chiasso10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSKemal AdemiNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC ChiassoElia AlessandriniFC Chiasso10
Servette GenèveAlexis AntunesServette Genève10
FC Azzurri 90 LSStefan AndricFC Azzurri 90 LS10
FC St.GallenMajeed AshimeruFC St.Gallen10
FC BaselÉder BalantaFC Basel10
FC AmriswilKevin BärlocherFC Amriswil11
FC Lausanne-SportBrandãoFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC BavoisArnaud BühlerFC Bavois10
Zug 94Lukas BulutZug 9410
FC Grand-SacconexBesart CacajFC Grand-Sacconex10
BSC Young BoysMohamed CamaraBSC Young Boys10
FC BaselSamuele CampoFC Basel10
FC LuganoCarlinhosFC Lugano10
FC Wil 1900Carlos SilvioFC Wil 190011
FC BavoisCastañoFC Bavois10
FC Breitenrain BernEnes CiftciFC Breitenrain Bern10
FC ErdeSébastien CiminoFC Erde10
Servette GenèveTimothé CognatServette Genève10
FC Wil 1900Sergio CortelezziFC Wil 190010
FC LuganoMiroslav ČoviloFC Lugano10
FC SchaffhausenDanilo Del ToroFC Schaffhausen10
SC KriensDiogo CostaSC Kriens10
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarco DjuricinGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC Lausanne-SportMaxime DominguezFC Lausanne-Sport10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSCharles-André DoudinNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC WinterthurOusmane DoumbiaFC Winterthur10
FC EchallensValentin DupuisFC Echallens10
SC KriensJan ElvediSC Kriens10
AC BellinzonaMirko FacchinettiAC Bellinzona10
Stade NyonnaisHugo FarguesStade Nyonnais10
FC ThunKenan FatkićFC Thun10
FC Rapperswil-JonaKemil FestićFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC AarauGianluca FrontinoFC Aarau10
FC EchallensSaliminah GalokhoFC Echallens10
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys10
SC ChamCyrill GasserSC Cham10
FC ThunRoy GelmiFC Thun10
FC Portalban/GletterensSammy GerberFC Portalban/Gletterens10
FC FleurierRobin GirodFC Fleurier10
FC KlingnauArbnor GjokajFC Klingnau10
FC KlingnauBesnik GolajFC Klingnau10
FC Red Star ZürichCyrill GrafFC Red Star Zürich10
FC SionAnto GrgicFC Sion10
FC KlingnauNexhdet GusturanajFC Klingnau10
FC LuzernValeriane GviliaFC Luzern10
FC Rapperswil-JonaMerlin HadziFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC Wil 1900Nias HeftiFC Wil 190010
SC ChamRoman HergerSC Cham10
BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys10
SC GoldauZeno HuserSC Goldau10
FC ZürichPa Modou JagneFC Zürich10
FC Red Star ZürichFabio JanettFC Red Star Zürich10
FC LuganoMarc JankoFC Lugano10
Grasshopper Club ZürichJeffrénGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC Biel-BienneJihed JelassiFC Biel-Bienne10
FC Azzurri 90 LSJoni de OliveiraFC Azzurri 90 LS10
FC ChiassoZoran JosipovicFC Chiasso10
FC Portalban/GletterensLudovic JungoFC Portalban/Gletterens10
FC LuzernTomi JurićFC Luzern10
FC BaselAldo KaluluFC Basel10
FC AarauGoran KaranovićFC Aarau10
FC Breitenrain BernRaphaël KehrliFC Breitenrain Bern10
FC LuzernStefan KneževićFC Luzern10
FC WillisauElias KohlerFC Willisau10
FC Rapperswil-JonaGenc KrasniqiFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC BaselZdravko KuzmanovićFC Basel10
FC BavoisFabio Lo VaccoFC Bavois10
FC Wil 1900Sandro LombardiFC Wil 190011
FC KlingnauBrahim MalokiFC Klingnau11
FC SchaffhausenNejc MevljaFC Schaffhausen10
FC AarauMickael AlmeidaFC Aarau10
Stade NyonnaisRidge MobuluStade Nyonnais10
FC ChiassoMichele MonighettiFC Chiasso10
FC SionBruno MorgadoFC Sion10
FC MeyrinMatt MoussilouFC Meyrin10
Servette GenèveMychell da SilvaServette Genève10
FC GlandJason NassisiFC Gland10
FC Rapperswil-JonaStéphane NaterFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC Biel-BienneMike NatoliFC Biel-Bienne10
FC ZürichAlain NefFC Zürich10
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys10
FC SchaffhausenAdrian NikçiFC Schaffhausen10
FC MuriEduard NikollaFC Muri10
FC MoutierSamir NouicerFC Moutier10
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys10
FC FleurierBujar NuhiFC Fleurier10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC BaselDimitri OberlinFC Basel10
FC BaselNoah OkaforFC Basel10
FC ChiassoAndrea PadulaFC Chiasso10
Veyrier-Sports FCLudovic ParatteVeyrier-Sports FC10
FC MuriSimone ParenteFC Muri10
FC ChiassoPatrick CarvalhoFC Chiasso10
Grasshopper Club ZürichAimery Pinga MariaGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC Portalban/GletterensSamuel PradervandFC Portalban/Gletterens10
FC Azzurri 90 LSArnaud PuemiFC Azzurri 90 LS10
SC ChamRafhinhaSC Cham10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSSamir RamiziNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC ChiassoAntoine ReyFC Chiasso10
FC ZürichRoberto RodríguezFC Zürich10
FC Rapperswil-JonaSimon RohrbachFC Rapperswil-Jona10
Servette GenèveChristopher RoutisServette Genève10
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano10
FC Grand-SacconexArmend SadikiFC Grand-Sacconex10
FC Grand-SacconexDavid Salan DelicadoFC Grand-Sacconex10
FC ThunDennis SalanovićFC Thun10
FC Wil 1900Andelko SavicFC Wil 190010
FC WohlenThomas SchiavanoFC Wohlen10
FC Breitenrain BernEnrico SchirinziFC Breitenrain Bern10
FC Wil 1900Dominik SchmidFC Wil 190010
FC WohlenAlain SchultzFC Wohlen10
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysTaulant SeferiBSC Young Boys10
FC Rapperswil-JonaEgzon ShabaniFC Rapperswil-Jona10
SC KriensNico SiegristSC Kriens10
FC WinterthurLuka SliskovicFC Winterthur10
FC MoutierDragan StjepanovicFC Moutier10
FC ThunNicola SutterFC Thun10
FC SchaffhausenMamadou TounkaraFC Schaffhausen10
FC NidauLuca TroiloFC Nidau10
SC KriensDario UlrichSC Kriens10
FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel10
FC BaselSilvan WidmerFC Basel10
FC ZürichAdrian WinterFC Zürich10
FC St.GallenAndreas WittwerFC St.Gallen10
Servette GenèveSébastien WüthrichServette Genève10
Stade NyonnaisFabrizio ZambrellaStade Nyonnais10
FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC BaselLuca ZuffiFC Basel11

Spielplan

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
5
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
4
3
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AS Novazzano
AS Novazzano
Novazzano
0
0
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
1
1
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
6
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Erde
FC Erde
FC Erde
1
0
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri
5
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Langnau
FC Langnau
FC Langnau
0
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
6
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Meilen
FC Meilen
FC Meilen
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kosova Zürich
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
FC Greifensee
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
6
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Montlingen
FC Montlingen
FC Montlingen
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
3
1
3
FC Muri
FC Muri
FC Muri
5
0
3
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
3
0
2
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
4
1
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
19.08.2018
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Ueberstorf
FC Ueberstorf
Ueberstorf
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
6
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Gland
FC Gland
FC Gland
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
9
4
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
7
2
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
3
1
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.09.2018
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
2
0
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
0
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
15.09.2018
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
2
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
7
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
4
2
2
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
1
2
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
i.E.
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
2
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Azzurri
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
16.09.2018
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
1
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
0
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Muri
FC Muri
FC Muri
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.10.2018
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
0
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
0
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
01.11.2018
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
n.V.
27.02.2019
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
0
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
28.02.2019
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
06.03.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
23.04.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
25.04.2019
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
19.05.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr