DE | FR

DFB-Pokal

Düsseldorf
2
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Aue
1
1
Erzgebirge Aue
Düsseldorf:
45'
Hennings
75'
Adams
Aue:
12'
Krüger

Aufstellung

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf

33
Florian Kastenmeier
4
Kasim Adams
75'
23
Niko Gießelmann
34'
3
André Hoffmann
6
Alfredo Morales
7
Oliver Fink
46'
15
Erik Thommy
84'
25
Matthias Zimmermann
31
Marcel Sobottka
50'
77'
9
Dawid Kownacki
28
Rouwen Hennings
45'

Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue

1
Martin Männel
3
Marko Mihojević
15
Dennis Kempe
20
Calogero Rizzuto
26
Sören Gonther
5
Clemens Fandrich
13
Louis Samson
81'
17
Philipp Riese
83'
10
Dimitrij Nazarov
76'
11
Florian Krüger
12'
37
Pascal Testroet
59'

Reservespieler

27
Nana Ampomah
46'
13
Adam Bodzek
77'
39
Jean Zimmer
84'
12
Maduka Okoye
32
Robin Bormuth
26
Diego Contento
34
Lewis Baker
18
Thomas Pledl
37
Bernard Tekpetey

Reservespieler

14
Philipp Zulechner
59'
7
Jan Hochscheidt
76'
33
Christoph Daferner
83'
40
Robert Jendrusch
8
Tom Baumgart
6
Hikmet Çiftçi
23
Nicolás Sessa
24
John-Patrick Strauß
25
Dominik Wydra

Aktuelle Spiele

30.10.2019 18:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
6
1
2
2
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
5
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
30.10.2019 20:45
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
2
1
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
5
0
2
3
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
4
1
2
3
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

09.08.2019
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
1
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
10.08.2019
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
2
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC 08 Villingen
FC 08 Villingen
Villingen
1
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
3
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
0
0
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
5
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
1
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
2
2
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr