WM-Quali. Europa

Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
1
0
Israel
Israel
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien:
63'
Nestorovski
Israel:
25'
Hemed
43'
Ben Haim

Aufstellung

Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien

Martin Bogatinov
Ezgjan Alioski
Daniel Mojsov
Milovan Petrovikj
46'
Kire Ristevski
Stefan Ristovski
Vanče Šikov
51'
Leonard Zuta
Ferhan Hasani
Ilija Nestorovski
63'
Goran Pandev
76'

Israel
Israel

David Goresh
90'
Eli Dasa
Ofir Davidzada
Eitan Tibi
90'
Shir Tzedek
Nir Bitton
53'
Almog Cohen
27'
Eyal Golasa
72'
Tal Ben Haim
43'
68'
Tomer Hemed
25'
Eran Zahavi

Reservespieler

Stefan Spirovski
46'
Besart Ibraimi
51'
Adis Jahović
76'
Damjan Siskovski
Kostadin Zahov
Darko Velkovski
Nikola Gjorgjev
Ostoja Stjepanović
Duško Trajčevski
Ivan Tričkovski

Reservespieler

Maor Buzaglo
68'
Daniel Einbinder
72'
Ariel Harush
Boris Klaiman
Omri Ben Harush
Ben Bitton
Rami Gershon
Omer Atzili
Idan Vered
Ahmed Abed
Munas Dabbur
Roi Kehat

Aktuelle Spiele

11.10.2016 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
2
2
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
4
1
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
0
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
0
0
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Polen
Polen
Polen
2
0
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

04.09.2016
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
0
0
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
05.09.2016
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
1
0
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
04.09.2016
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
1
1
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
2
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
2
2
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
0
England
England
England
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malta
Malta
Malta
1
1
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr