Champions League Qual.

Raków
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
København
1
1
FC København
Raków:
9'
Racovițan
København:

Aufstellung

Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

1
Vladan Kovačević
3
Milan Rundić
80'
15
Adnan Kovačević
25
Bogdan Racovițan
9'
5
Gustav Berggren
7
Fran Tudor
30
Vladyslav Kochergin
80'
66
Giannis Papanikolaou
77
Marcin Cebula
60'
20
Jean Carlos
23'
99
Fabian Piasecki
80'

FC København
FC København

1
Kamil Grabara
2
Kevin Diks
3
Denis Vavro
19
Elias Jelert
90'
24
Birger Meling
7
Victor Claesson
65'
9
Diogo Gonçalves
81'
10
Mohamed Elyounoussi
81'
33
Rasmus Falk
86'
40
Roony Bardghji
64'
25
Jordan Larsson

Reservespieler

22
Deian Sorescu
23'
93
Sonny Kittel
60'
8
Ben Lederman
80'
9
Łukasz Zwoliński
80'
14
Srđan Plavšić
80'
12
Antonis Tsiftsis
24
Zoran Arsenić
6
Szymon Czyż
27
Bartosz Nowak

Reservespieler

18
Orri Óskarsson
89'
64'
12
Lukas Lerager
65'
6
Christian Sørensen
81'
20
Nicolai Boilesen
81'
39
Oscar Højlund
86'
21
Theo Sander
41
Andreas Dithmer
22
Peter Ankersen
27
Valdemar Lund Jensen
36
William Clem

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2023 21:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2023 21:00
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
5
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2023
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
3
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
7
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.06.2023
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
5
4
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
11.07.2023
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr