DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
FK Bodø/Glimt:
18'
Botheim
78'
Botheim
KF Prishtina:

Aufstellung

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
2
Marius Lode
3
Alfons Sampsted
57'
5
Fredrik Bjørkan
18
Brede Moe
7
Patrick Berg
10
Hugo Vetlesen
79'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
19
Sondre Fet
9
Ola Solbakken
79'
20
Erik Botheim
18'
78'

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina

35
Eglant Haxho
2
Besnik Krasniqi
71'
3
Gledi Mici
32
Kristi Vangjeli
23'
7
Lorik Boshnjaku
10
Endrit Krasniqi
28
Leotrim Bekteshi
80
Florent Avdyli
84'
9
Leutrim Kryeziu
86'
15
Gauthier Mankenda
77
Oto John

Reservespieler

16
Morten Konradsen
79'
32
Joel Mvuka
79'
30
Joshua Smits
4
Marius Høibråten
21
Vegard Kongsro
26
Sigurd Kvile
23
Elias Hagen
22
Vegard Moberg
24
Lasse Nordås
17
Sebastian Tounekti

Reservespieler

11
Mendurim Hoti
84'
8
Xhevdet Shabani
86'
12
Ardit Nika
23
Leonit Abazi
6
Arlind Shabani
18
Samuel Andoh
27
Albin Prapashtica

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr