DE | FR

Europa Conference League

Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennais
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Rennes:
11'
Badé
23'
Tait
71'
Laborde
Tottenham:
76'
Højbjerg

Aufstellung

Stade Rennais
Stade Rennais

1
Romain Salin
3
Adrien Truffert
79'
4
Loïc Badé
11'
6
Nayef Aguerd
27
Hamari Traoré
8
Baptiste Santamaría
86'
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
20
Flavien Tait
23'
9
Serhou Guirassy
90'
10
Kamaldeen Sulemana
79'
24
Gaëtan Laborde
71'

Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur

22
Pierluigi Gollini
2
Matt Doherty
14
Joe Rodon
25
Japhet Tanganga
33
Ben Davies
28
Tanguy Ndombèlé
79'
29
Oliver Skipp
10
Harry Kane
54'
11
Bryan Gil
82'
23
Steven Bergwijn
30'
27
Lucas Moura
54'

Reservespieler

25
Birger Meling
79'
38
Lesley Ugochukwu
79'
28
Jonas Martin
90'
86'
39
Mathys Tel
90'
30
Pépé Bonet
16
Alfred Gomis
22
Lorenz Assignon
23
Warmed Omari
19
Andy Diouf
35
Matthis Abline
37
Loum Tchaouna

Reservespieler

5
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
76'
30'
12
Emerson Royal
54'
44
Dane Scarlett
54'
20
Dele Alli
79'
40
Brandon Austin
1
Hugo Lloris
46
Malachi Fagan-Walcott
49
Tobi Omole
3
Reguilón
43
Nile John
54
Dilan Markanday
8
Harry Winks

Aktuelle Spiele

16.09.2021 21:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
2
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennais
Stade Rennais
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr