DE | FR

Europa Conference League

PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Eindhoven:
11'
Gakpo
M. Tel Aviv:

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

16
Joël Drommel
3
Jordan Teze
26'
17
Mauro Júnior
74'
29
Phillipp Mwene
46'
31
Philipp Max
15
Erick Gutiérrez
23
Joey Veerman
27
Mario Götze
7
Eran Zahavi
87'
10
Noni Madueke
61'
11
Cody Gakpo
11'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
3
Matan Baltaxa
88'
4
Saborit
5
Idan Nachmias
28
Geraldes
6
Dan Glazer
36'
74'
10
Dan Biton
73'
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
18
Eden Shamir
63'
9
Stipe Perica
99
Đorđe Jovanović
63'

Reservespieler

25
Ritsu Dōan
46'
32
Yorbe Vertessen
61'
19
Bruma
87'
21
Maxime Delanghe
43
Dennis Vos
46
Ismael Saibari
8
Marco van Ginkel
54
Johan Bakayoko

Reservespieler

17
Brandley Kuwas
63'
21
Sheran Yeini
89'
63'
11
Tal Ben Haim
73'
23
Eyal Golasa
74'
27
Ofir Davidzada
88'
19
Daniel
30
Maor Kandil
32
Josué Sá
22
Avi Rikan
29
Eylon Almog
7
Matan Hozez
20
Osama Khalaila

Aktuelle Spiele

24.02.2022 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
24.02.2022 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
5
2
2
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
0
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr