DE | FR

Europa Conference League

Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Gent:
40'
Depoitre
PAOK:
20'
Ángel Crespo
77'
Douglas Augusto

Aufstellung

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

33
Davy Roef
2
Joseph Okumu
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
86'
20
Jordan Torunarigha
6
Elisha Owusu
71'
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
32'
82'
18
Matisse Samoise
86'
24
Sven Kums
29
Laurent Depoitre
40'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
82'

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
4
Sverrir Ingason
15
Ángel Crespo
20'
46'
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
20
Vieirinha
8
Douglas Augusto
77'
21
Diego Biseswar
57'
22
Stefan Schwab
86'
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
10
Thomas Murg
70'
47
Chuba Akpom
86'

Reservespieler

9
Roman Bezus
82'
17
Andrew Hjulsager
82'
25
Núrio Fortuna
86'
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
86'
1
Sinan Bolat
Owen Jochmans
16
Ibrahima Cissé
31
Bruno Godeau
3
Christopher Operi
11
Darko Lemajić

Reservespieler

6
Enea Mihaj
46'
16
Sidcley
57'
13
Lucas Taylor
70'
29
Antonio Čolak
86'
86'
28
Alexandru Mitriţă
86'
64
Christos Talichmanidis
88
Živko Živković
24
Marios Tsaousis
50
Filipe Soares
59
Konstantinos Koulierakis
70
Georgios Koutsias

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
3
2
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr